Stephanie BARRILLON

Titre : CR-Charge de Recherche
Equipe : OPLC-Oceanographie Physique Littorale et Cotiere
Contact information
stephanie.barrillon_AT_mio.osupytheas.fr
+33-(0)4-86-09-06-09
Mediterranean Institute of Oceanography (M.I.O)
Bâtiment OCEANOMED
Campus de Luminy - 163 avenue de Luminy 13288 MARSEILLE cedex 09

2018

There is 1 publications for the year 2018 :
  • Search for top squarks and dark matter particles in opposite-charge dilepton final states at $\sqrt{s}=$ 13 TeV

    Authors : Sirunyan Albert, Tumasyan Armen, Adam Wolfgang, Ambrogi Federico, Asilar Ece, Bergauer Thomas, Brandstetter Johannes, Brondolin Erica, Dragicevic Marko, Erö Janos, Flechl Martin, Friedl Markus, Fruehwirth Rudolf, Ghete Vasile, Grossmann Johannes, Hrubec Josef, Jeitler Manfred, König Axel, Krammer Natascha, Krätschmer Ilse, Liko Dietrich, Madlener Thomas, Mikulec Ivan, Pree Elias, Rad Navid, Rohringer Herbert, Schieck Jochen, Schöfbeck Robert, Spanring Markus, Spitzbart Daniel, Waltenberger Wolfgang, Wittmann Johannes, Wulz Claudia-Elisabeth, Zarucki Mateusz, Chekhovsky Vladimir, Mossolov Vladimir, Suarez Gonzalez Juan, de Wolf Eddi, Di Croce Davide, Janssen Xavier, Lauwers Jasper, Van de Klundert Merijn, Van Haevermaet Hans, Van Mechelen Pierre, Van Remortel Nick, Abu Zeid Shimaa, Blekman Freya, d'Hondt Jorgen, de Bruyn Isabelle, de Clercq Jarne, Deroover Kevin, Flouris Giannis, Lontkovskyi Denys, Lowette Steven, Marchesini Ivan, Moortgat Seth, Moreels Lieselotte, Python Quentin, Skovpen Kirill, Tavernier Stefaan, Van Doninck Walter, Van Mulders Petra, Van Parijs Isis, Beghin Diego, Brun Hugues, Clerbaux Barbara, de Lentdecker Gilles, Delannoy Hugo, Dorney Brian, Fasanella Giuseppe, Favart Laurent, Goldouzian Reza, Grebenyuk Anastasia, Lenzi Thomas, Luetic Jelena, Maerschalk Thierry, Marinov Andrey, Seva Tomislav, Starling Elizabeth, Vander Velde Catherine, Vanlaer Pascal, Vannerom David, Yonamine Ryo, Zenoni Florian, Zhang Fengwangdong, Cimmino Anna, Cornelis Tom, Dobur Didar, Fagot Alexis, Gul Muhammad, Khvastunov Illia, Poyraz Deniz, Roskas Christos, Salva Diblen Sinem, Tytgat Michael, Verbeke Willem, Zaganidis Nicolas, Bakhshiansohi Hamed, Bondu Olivier, Brochet Sébastien, Bruno Giacomo, Caputo Claudio, Caudron Adrien, David Pieter, de Visscher Simon, Delaere Christophe, Delcourt Martin, Francois Brieuc, Giammanco Andrea, Komm Matthias, Krintiras Georgios, Lemaitre Vincent, Magitteri Alessio, Mertens Alexandre, Musich Marco, Piotrzkowski Krzysztof, Quertenmont Loic, Saggio Alessia, Vidal Marono Miguel, Wertz Sébastien, Zobec Joze, Aldá Júnior Walter, Alves Fábio, Alves Gilvan, Brito Lucas, Correa Martins Junior Marcos, Hensel Carsten, Moraes Arthur, Pol Maria, Rebello Teles Patricia, Belchior Batista das Chagas Ewerton, Carvalho Wagner, Chinellato Jose, Coelho Eduardo, Melo da Costa Eliza, Da Silveira Gustavo, de Jesus Damiao Dilson, Fonseca de Souza Sandro, Huertas Guativa Lina, Malbouisson Helena, Melo de Almeida Miqueias, Mora Herrera Clemencia, Mundim Luiz, Nogima Helio, Sanchez Rosas Luis, Santoro Alberto, Sznajder Andre, Thiel Mauricio, Tonelli Manganote Edmilson, Torres da Silva de Araujo Felipe, Vilela Pereira Antonio, Ahuja Sudha, Bernardes Cesar, Tomei Thiago, de Moraes Gregores Eduardo, Mercadante Pedro, Novaes Sergio, Padula Sandra, Romero Abad David, Ruiz Vargas José, Aleksandrov Aleksandar, Hadjiiska Roumyana, Iaydjiev Plamen, Misheva Milena, Rodozov Mircho, Shopova Mariana, Sultanov Georgi, Dimitrov Anton, Litov Leander, Pavlov Borislav, Petkov Peicho, Fang Wenxing, Gao Xuyang, Yuan Li, Ahmad Muhammad, Bian Jian-Guo, Chen Guo-Ming, Chen He-Sheng, Chen Mingshui, Chen Ye, Jiang Chun-Hua, Leggat Duncan, Liao Hongbo, Liu Zhenan, Romeo Francesco, Shaheen Sarmad, Spiezia Aniello, Tao Junquan, Wang Chunjie, Wang Zheng, Yazgan Efe, Zhang Huaqiao, Zhang Sijing, Zhao Jingzhou, Ban Yong, Chen Geng, Li Qiang, Liu Shuai, Mao Yajun, Qian Si-Jin, Wang Dayong, Xu Zijun, Avila Carlos, Cabrera Andrés, Chaparro Sierra Luisa, Florez Carlos, González Hernández Carlos, Ruiz Alvarez José, Segura Delgado Manuel, Courbon Benoit, Godinovic Nikola, Lelas Damir, Puljak Ivica, Ribeiro Cipriano Pedro, Sculac Toni, Antunovic Zeljko, Kovac Marko, Brigljevic Vuko, Ferencek Dinko, Kadija Kreso, Mesic Benjamin, Starodumov Andrei, Susa Tatjana, Ather Mohsan, Attikis Alexandros, Mavromanolakis Georgios, Mousa Jehad, Nicolaou Charalambos, Ptochos Fotios, Razis Panos, Rykaczewski Hans, Finger Miroslav, Finger Michael, Carrera Jarrin Edgar, El-Khateeb Esraa, Elgammal Sherif, Mohamed Amr, Dewanjee Ram, Kadastik Mario, Perrini Lucia, Raidal Martti, Tiko Andres, Veelken Christian, Eerola Paula, Kirschenmann Henning, Pekkanen Juska, Voutilainen Mikko, Havukainen Joona, Heikkilä Jaana, Jarvinen Terhi, Karimäki Veikko, Kinnunen Ritva, Lampén Tapio, Lassila-Perini Kati, Laurila Santeri, Lehti Sami, Lindén Tomas, Luukka Panja-Riina, Siikonen Hannu, Tuominen Eija, Tuominiemi Jorma, Tuuva Tuure, Besancon Marc, Couderc Fabrice, Dejardin Marc, Denegri Daniel, Faure Jean-Louis, Ferri Federico, Ganjour Serguei, Ghosh Saranya, Gras Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault Gautier, Jarry Patrick, Kucher Inna, Leloup Clément, Locci Elizabeth, Machet Martina, Malcles Julie, Negro Giulia, Rander John, Rosowsky André, Sahin Mehmet, Titov Maksym, Abdulsalam Abdulla, Amendola Chiara, Antropov Iurii, Baffioni Stephanie, Beaudette Florian, Busson Philippe, Cadamuro Luca, Charlot Claude, Granier de Cassagnac Raphael, Jo Mihee, Lisniak Stanislav, Lobanov Artur, Martin Blanco Javier, Nguyen Matthew, Ochando Christophe, Ortona Giacomo, Paganini Pascal, Pigard Philipp, Salerno Roberto, Sauvan Jean-Baptiste, Sirois Yves, Stahl Leiton Andre, Strebler Thomas, Yilmaz Yetkin, Zabi Alexandre, Zghiche Amina, Agram Jean-Laurent, Andrea Jeremy, Bloch Daniel, Brom Jean-Marie, Buttignol Michael, Chabert Eric, Chanon Nicolas, Collard Caroline, Conte Eric, Coubez Xavier, Fontaine Jean-Charles, Gelé Denis, Goerlach Ulrich, Jansová Markéta, Le Bihan Anne-Catherine, Tonon Nicolas, Van Hove Pierre, Gadrat Sébastien, Beauceron Stephanie, Bernet Colin, Boudoul Gaelle, Chierici Roberto, Contardo Didier, Depasse Pierre, El Mamouni Houmani, Fay Jean, Finco Linda, Gascon Susan, Gouzevitch Maxime, Grenier Gérald, Ille Bernard, Lagarde Francois, Laktineh Imad, Lethuillier Morgan, Mirabito Laurent, Pequegnot Anne-Laure, Perries Stephane, Popov Andrey, Sordini Viola, Vander Donckt Muriel, Viret Sébastien, Khvedelidze Arsen, Tsamalaidze Zviad, Autermann Christian, Feld Lutz, Kiesel Maximilian, Klein Katja, Lipinski Martin, Preuten Marius, Schomakers Christian, Schulz Johannes, Zhukov Valery, Albert Andreas, Dietz-Laursonn Erik, Duchardt Deborah, Endres Matthias, Erdmann Martin, Erdweg Sören, Esch Thomas, Fischer Robert, Güth Andreas, Hamer Matthias, Hebbeker Thomas, Heidemann Carsten, Hoepfner Kerstin, Knutzen Simon, Merschmeyer Markus, Meyer Arnd, Millet Philipp, Mukherjee Swagata, Pook Tobias, Radziej Markus, Reithler Hans, Rieger Marcel, Scheuch Florian, Teyssier Daniel, Thüer Sebastian, Flügge Günter, Kargoll Bastian, Kress Thomas, Künsken Andreas, Müller Thomas, Nehrkorn Alexander, Nowack Andreas, Pistone Claudia, Pooth Oliver, Stahl Achim, Aldaya Martin Maria, Arndt Till, Asawatangtrakuldee Chayanit, Beernaert Kelly, Behnke Olaf, Behrens Ulf, Bermúdez Martínez Armando, Bin Anuar Afiq, Borras Kerstin, Botta Valeria, Campbell Alan, Connor Patrick, Contreras-Campana Christian, Costanza Francesco, Diez Pardos Carmen, Eckerlin Guenter, Eckstein Doris, Eichhorn Thomas, Eren Engin, Gallo Elisabetta, Garay Garcia Jasone, Geiser Achim, Grados Luyando Juan, Grohsjean Alexander, Gunnellini Paolo, Guthoff Moritz, Harb Ali, Hauk Johannes, Hempel Maria, Jung Hannes, Kasemann Matthias, Keaveney James, Kleinwort Claus, Korol Ievgen, Krücker Dirk, Lange Wolfgang, Lelek Aleksandra, Lenz Teresa, Leonard Jessica, Lipka Katerina, Lohmann Wolfgang, Mankel Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann Isabell-Alissandra, Meyer Andreas, Mittag Gregor, Mnich Joachim, Mussgiller Andreas, Ntomari Eleni, Pitzl Daniel, Raspereza Alexei, Savitskyi Mykola, Saxena Pooja, Shevchenko Rostyslav, Spannagel Simon, Stefaniuk Nazar, Van Onsem Gerrit, Walsh Roberval, Wen Yiwen, Wichmann Katarzyna, Wissing Christoph, Zenaiev Oleksandr, Aggleton Robin, Bein Samuel, Blobel Volker, Centis Vignali Matteo, Dreyer Torben, Garutti Erika, Gonzalez Daniel, Haller Johannes, Hinzmann Andreas, Hoffmann Malte, Karavdina Anastasia, Klanner Robert, Kogler Roman, Kovalchuk Nataliia, Kurz Simon, Lapsien Tobias, Marconi Daniele, Meyer Mareike, Niedziela Marek, Nowatschin Dominik, Pantaleo Felice, Peiffer Thomas, Perieanu Adrian, Scharf Christian, Schleper Peter, Schmidt Alexander, Schumann Svenja, Schwandt Joern, Sonneveld Jory, Stadie Hartmut, Steinbrück Georg, Stober Fred-Markus, Stöver Marc, Tholen Heiner, Troendle Daniel, Usai Emanuele, Vanhoefer Annika, Vormwald Benedikt, Akbiyik Melike, Barth Christian, Baselga Marta, Baur Sebastian, Butz Erik, Caspart René, Chwalek Thorsten, Colombo Fabio, de Boer Wim, Dierlamm Alexander, Faltermann Nils, Freund Benedikt, Friese Raphael, Giffels Manuel, Harrendorf Marco, Hartmann Frank, Heindl Stefan, Husemann Ulrich, Kassel Florian, Kudella Simon, Mildner Hannes, Mozer Matthias, Plagge Michael, Quast Gunter, Rabbertz Klaus, Schröder Matthias, Shvetsov Ivan, Sieber Georg, Simonis Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich Ralf, Wayand Stefan, Weber Marc, Weiler Thomas, Williamson Shawn, Wöhrmann Clemens, Wolf Roger, Anagnostou Georgios, Daskalakis Georgios, Geralis Theodoros, Kyriakis Aristotelis, Loukas Demetrios, Topsis-Giotis Iasonas, Karathanasis George, Kesisoglou Stilianos, Panagiotou Apostolos, Saoulidou Niki, Kousouris Konstantinos, Evangelou Ioannis, Foudas Costas, Kokkas Panagiotis, Mallios Stavros, Manthos Nikolaos, Papadopoulos Ioannis, Paradas Evangelos, Strologas John, Triantis Frixos, Csanad Mate, Filipovic Nicolas, Pasztor Gabriella, Surányi Olivér, Veres Gabor, Bencze Gyorgy, Hajdu Csaba, Horvath Dezso, Hunyadi Ádám, Sikler Ferenc, Veszpremi Viktor, Beni Noemi, Czellar Sandor, Karancsi János, Makovec Alajos, Molnar Jozsef, Szillasi Zoltan, Bartók Márton, Raics Peter, Trocsanyi Zoltan, Ujvari Balazs, Choudhury Somnath, Komaragiri Jyothsna, Bahinipati Seema, Bhowmik Sandeep, Mal Prolay, Mandal Koushik, Nayak Aruna, Sahoo Deepak, Sahoo Niladribihari, Swain Sanjay, Bansal Sunil, Beri Suman, Bhatnagar Vipin, Chawla Ridhi, Dhingra Nitish, Kalsi Amandeep, Kaur Anterpreet, Kaur Manjit, Kaur Sandeep, Kumar Ramandeep, Kumari Priyanka, Mehta Ankita, Singh Jasbir, Walia Genius, Kumar Ashok, Shah Aashaq, Bhardwaj Ashutosh, Chauhan Sushil, Choudhary Brajesh, Garg Rocky, Keshri Sumit, Kumar Ajay, Malhotra Shivali, Naimuddin Md, Ranjan Kirti, Sharma Ramkrishna, Bhardwaj Rishika, Bhattacharya Rajarshi, Bhattacharya Satyaki, Bhawandeep Bhawandeep, Dey Sourav, Dutt Suneel, Dutta Suchandra, Ghosh Shamik, Majumdar Nayana, Modak Atanu, Mondal Kuntal, Mukhopadhyay Supratik, Nandan Saswati, Purohit Arnab, Roy Ashim, Roy Chowdhury Suvankar, Sarkar Subir, Sharan Manoj, Thakur Shalini, Behera Prafulla, Chudasama Ruchi, Dutta Dipanwita, Jha Vishwajeet, Kumar Vineet, Mohanty Ajit, Netrakanti Pawan, Pant Lalit, Shukla Prashant, Topkar Anita, Aziz Tariq, Dugad Shashikant, Mahakud Bibhuprasad, Mitra Soureek, Mohanty Gagan, Sur Nairit, Sutar Bajrang, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bhattacharya Soham, Chatterjee Suman, Das Pallabi, Guchait Monoranjan, Jain Sandhya, Kumar Sanjeev, Maity Manas, Majumder Gobinda, Mazumdar Kajari, Sarkar Tanmay, Wickramage Nadeesha, Chauhan Shubhanshu, Dube Sourabh, Hegde Vinay, Kapoor Anshul, Kothekar Kunal, Pandey Shubham, Rane Aditee, Sharma Seema, Chenarani Shirin, Eskandari Tadavani Esmaeel, Etesami Seyed, Khakzad Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi Mojtaba, Naseri Mohsen, Paktinat Mehdiabadi Saeid, Rezaei Hosseinabadi Ferdos, Safarzadeh Batool, Zeinali Maryam, Felcini Marta, Grunewald Martin, Abbrescia Marcello, Calabria Cesare, Colaleo Anna, Creanza Donato, Cristella Leonardo, de Filippis Nicola, de Palma Mauro, Errico Filippo, Fiore Luigi, Iaselli Giuseppe, Lezki Samet, Maggi Giorgio, Maggi Marcello, Miniello Giorgia, My Salvatore, Nuzzo Salvatore, Pompili Alexis, Pugliese Gabriella, Radogna Raffaella, Ranieri Antonio, Selvaggi Giovanna, Sharma Archana, Silvestris Lucia, Venditti Rosamaria, Verwilligen Piet, Abbiendi Giovanni, Battilana Carlo, Bonacorsi Daniele, Borgonovi Lisa, Braibant-Giacomelli Sylvie, Campanini Renato, Capiluppi Paolo, Castro Andrea, Cavallo Francesca, Chhibra Simranjit, Codispoti Giuseppe, Cuffiani Marco, Dallavalle Gaetano-Marco, Fabbri Fabrizio, Fanfani Alessandra, Fasanella Daniele, Giacomelli Paolo, Grandi Claudio, Guiducci Luigi, Marcellini Stefano, Masetti Gianni, Montanari Alessandro, Navarria Francesco, Perrotta Andrea, Rossi Antonio, Rovelli Tiziano, Siroli Gian, Tosi Nicolò, Albergo Sebastiano, Costa Salvatore, Di Mattia Alessandro, Giordano Ferdinando, Potenza Renato, Tricomi Alessia, Tuve Cristina, Barbagli Giuseppe, Chatterjee Kalyanmoy, Ciulli Vitaliano, Civinini Carlo, d'Alessandro Raffaello, Focardi Ettore, Lenzi Piergiulio, Meschini Marco, Paoletti Simone, Russo Lorenzo, Sguazzoni Giacomo, Strom Derek, Viliani Lorenzo, Benussi Luigi, Bianco Stefano, Fabbri Franco, Piccolo Davide, Primavera Federica, Calvelli Valerio, Ferro Fabrizio, Robutti Enrico, Tosi Silvano, Benaglia Andrea, Beschi Andrea, Brianza Luca, Brivio Francesco, Ciriolo Vincenzo, Dinardo Mauro, Fiorendi Sara, Gennai Simone, Ghezzi Alessio, Govoni Pietro, Malberti Martina, Malvezzi Sandra, Manzoni Riccardo, Menasce Dario, Moroni Luigi, Paganoni Marco, Pauwels Kristof, Pedrini Daniele, Pigazzini Simone, Ragazzi Stefano, Tabarelli de Fatis Tommaso, Buontempo Salvatore, Cavallo Nicola, Di Guida Salvatore, Fabozzi Francesco, Fienga Francesco, Iorio Alberto, Khan Wajid, Lista Luca, Meola Sabino, Paolucci Pierluigi, Sciacca Crisostomo, Thyssen Filip, Azzi Patrizia, Bacchetta Nicola, Benato Lisa, Bisello Dario, Boletti Alessio, Carlin Roberto, Carvalho Antunes de Oliveira Alexandra, Checchia Paolo, Dall'Osso Martino, de Castro Manzano Pablo, Dorigo Tommaso, Dosselli Umberto, Gasparini Fabrizio, Gasparini Ugo, Lacaprara Stefano, Lujan Paul, Meneguzzo Anna, Pantano Devis, Pozzobon Nicola, Ronchese Paolo, Rossin Roberto, Simonetto Franco, Torassa Ezio, Zanetti Marco, Zotto Pierluigi, Zumerle Gianni, Braghieri Alessandro, Magnani Alice, Montagna Paolo, Ratti Sergio, Re Valerio, Ressegotti Martina, Riccardi Cristina, Salvini Paola, Vai Ilaria, Vitulo Paolo, Alunni Solestizi Luisa, Biasini Maurizio, Bilei Gian, Cecchi Claudia, Ciangottini Diego, Fanò Livio, Lariccia Paolo, Leonardi Roberto, Manoni Elisa, Mantovani Giancarlo, Mariani Valentina, Menichelli Mauro, Rossi Alessandro, Santocchia Attilio, Spiga Daniele, Androsov Konstantin, Azzurri Paolo, Bagliesi Giuseppe, Boccali Tommaso, Borrello Laura, Castaldi Rino, Ciocci Maria, Dell'Orso Roberto, Fedi Giacomo, Giannini Leonardo, Giassi Alessandro, Grippo Maria, Ligabue Franco, Lomtadze Teimuraz, Manca Elisabetta, Mandorli Giulio, Messineo Alberto, Palla Fabrizio, Rizzi Andrea, Savoy-Navarro Aurore, Spagnolo Paolo, Tenchini Roberto, Tonelli Guido, Venturi Andrea, Verdini Piero, Barone Luciano, Cavallari Francesca, Cipriani Marco, Daci Nadir, Del Re Daniele, Di Marco Emanuele, Diemoz Marcella, Gelli Simone, Longo Egidio, Margaroli Fabrizio, Marzocchi Badder, Meridiani Paolo, Organtini Giovanni, Paramatti Riccardo, Preiato Federico, Rahatlou Shahram, Rovelli Chiara, Santanastasio Francesco, Amapane Nicola, Arcidiacono Roberta, Argiro Stefano, Arneodo Michele, Bartosik Nazar, Bellan Riccardo, Biino Cristina, Cartiglia Nicolo, Cenna Francesca, Costa Marco, Covarelli Roberto, Degano Alessandro, Demaria Natale, Kiani Bilal, Mariotti Chiara, Maselli Silvia, Migliore Ernesto, Monaco Vincenzo, Monteil Ennio, Monteno Marco, Obertino Maria, Pacher Luca, Pastrone Nadia, Pelliccioni Mario, Pinna Angioni Gian, Ravera Fabio, Romero Alessandra, Ruspa Marta, Sacchi Roberto, Shchelina Ksenia, Sola Valentina, Solano Ada, Staiano Amedeo, Traczyk Piotr, Belforte Stefano, Casarsa Massimo, Cossutti Fabio, Della Ricca Giuseppe, Zanetti Anna, Kim Dong, Kim Gui, Kim Min, Lee Jeongeun, Lee Sangeun, Lee Seh, Moon Chang-Seong, Oh Young, Sekmen Sezen, Son Dong-Chul, Yang Yu, Lee Ari, Kim Hyunchul, Moon Dong, Oh Geonhee, Brochero Cifuentes Javier, Goh Junghwan, Kim Tae, Cho Sungwoong, Choi Suyong, Go Yeonju, Gyun Dooyeon, Ha Seungkyu, Hong Byung-Sik, Jo Youngkwon, Kim Yongsun, Lee Kisoo, Lee Kyong, Lee Songkyo, Lim Jaehoon, Park Sung, Roh Youn, Almond John, Kim Junho, Kim Jae, Lee Haneol, Lee Kyeongpil, Nam Kyungwook, Oh Sung, Radburn-Smith Benjamin, Seo Seon-Hee, Yang Unki, Yoo Hwi, Yu Geum, Kim Hyunyong, Kim Ji, Lee Jason, Park Inkyu, Choi Young-Il, Hwang Chanwook, Lee Jongseok, Yu Intae, Dudenas Vytautas, Juodagalvis Andrius, Vaitkus Juozas, Ahmed Ijaz, Ibrahim Zainol, Md Ali Mohd, Mohamad Idris Faridah, Wan Abdullah Wan, Yusli Mohd, Zolkapli Zukhaimira, Reyes-Almanza Rogelio, Ramirez-Sanchez Gabriel, Duran-Osuna Cecilia, Castilla-Valdez Heriberto, de La Cruz-Burelo Eduard, Heredia-de La Cruz Ivan, Rabadán-Trejo Raúl, Lopez-Fernandez Ricardo, Mejia Guisao Jhovanny, Sánchez Hernández Alberto, Carrillo Moreno Salvador, Oropeza Barrera Cristina, Vazquez Valencia Fabiola, Pedraza Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen Humberto, Uribe Estrada Cecilia, Morelos Pineda Antonio, Krofcheck David, Butler Philip, Ahmad Ashfaq, Hassan Qamar, Hoorani Hafeez, Saddique Asif, Shah Mehar, Shoaib Muhammad, Waqas Muhammad, Bialkowska Helena, Bluj Michal, Boimska Bozena, Frueboes Tomasz, Górski Maciej, Kazana Malgorzata, Nawrocki Krzysztof, Szleper Michal, Zalewski Piotr, Bunkowski Karol, Byszuk Adrian, Doroba Krzysztof, Kalinowski Artur, Konecki Marcin, Krolikowski Jan, Misiura Maciej, Olszewski Michal, Pyskir Andrzej, Walczak Marek, Bargassa Pedrame, Beirão da Cruz E Silva Cristóvão, Di Francesco Agostino, Faccioli Pietro, Galinhas Bruno, Gallinaro Michele, Hollar Jonathan, Leonardo Nuno, Lloret Iglesias Lara, Nemallapudi Mythra, Seixas Joao, Strong Giles, Toldaiev Oleksii, Vadruccio Daniele, Varela Joao, Alexakhin Vadim, Golunov Alexander, Golutvin Igor, Gorbounov Nikolai, Gorbunov Ilya, Kamenev Alexey, Karjavin Vladimir, Lanev Alexander, Malakhov Alexander, Matveev Viktor, Palichik Vladimir, Perelygin Victor, Savina Maria, Shmatov Sergey, Shulha Siarhei, Skatchkov Nikolai, Smirnov Vitaly, Zarubin Anatoli, Ivanov Yury, Kim Victor, Kuznetsova Ekaterina, Levchenko Petr, Murzin Victor, Oreshkin Vadim, Smirnov Igor, Sulimov Valentin, Uvarov Lev, Vavilov Sergey, Vorobyev Alexey, Andreev Yuri, Dermenev Alexander, Gninenko Sergei, Golubev Nikolai, Karneyeu Anton, Kirsanov Mikhail, Krasnikov Nikolai, Pashenkov Anatoli, Tlisov Danila, Toropin Alexander, Epshteyn Vladimir, Gavrilov Vladimir, Lychkovskaya Natalia, Popov Vladimir, Pozdnyakov Ivan, Safronov Grigory, Spiridonov Alexander, Stepennov Anton, Toms Maria, Vlasov Evgueni, Zhokin Alexander, Aushev Tagir, Bylinkin Alexander, Chistov Ruslan, Danilov Mikhail, Parygin Pavel, Philippov Dmitry, Polikarpov Sergey, Tarkovskii Evgenii, Andreev Vladimir, Azarkin Maksim, Dremin Igor, Kirakosyan Martin, Terkulov Adel, Baskakov Alexey, Belyaev Andrey, Boos Edouard, Bunichev Viacheslav, Dubinin Mikhail, Dudko Lev, Ershov Alexander, Gribushin Andrey, Klyukhin Vyacheslav, Kodolova Olga, Lokhtin Igor, Miagkov Igor, Obraztsov Stepan, Petrushanko Sergey, Savrin Viktor, Blinov Vladimir, Skovpen Yuri, Shtol Dmitry, Azhgirey Igor, Bayshev Igor, Bitioukov Sergei, Elumakhov Dmitry, Kachanov Vassili, Kalinin Alexey, Konstantinov Dmitri, Mandrik Petr, Petrov Vladimir, Ryutin Roman, Sobol Andrei, Troshin Sergey, Tyurin Nikolay, Uzunian Andrey, Volkov Alexey, Adzic Petar, Cirkovic Predrag, Devetak Damir, Dordevic Milos, Milosevic Jovan, Rekovic Vladimir, Alcaraz Maestre Juan, Barrio Luna Mar, Cerrada Marcos, Colino Nicanor, de La Cruz Begona, Delgado Peris Antonio, Escalante del Valle Alberto, Fernandez Bedoya Cristina, Fernández Ramos Juan, Flix Jose, Fouz Maria, Gonzalez Lopez Oscar, Goy Lopez Silvia, Hernandez Jose, Josa Maria, Moran Dermot, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo Antonio, Puerta Pelayo Jesus, Quintario Olmeda Adrián, Redondo Ignacio, Romero Luciano, Senghi Soares Mara, Álvarez Fernández Adrian, Albajar Carmen, de Trocóniz Jorge, Missiroli Marino, Cuevas Javier, Erice Carlos, Fernandez Menendez Javier, Gonzalez Caballero Isidro, González Fernández Juan, Palencia Cortezon Enrique, Sanchez Cruz Sergio, Vischia Pietro, Vizan Garcia Jesus, Cabrillo Iban, Calderon Alicia, Chazin Quero Barbara, Curras Esteban, Duarte Campderros Jordi, Fernandez Marcos, Garcia-Ferrero Juan, Gomez Gervasio, Lopez Virto Amparo, Marco Jesus, Martinez Rivero Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol Pablo, Matorras Francisco, Piedra Gomez Jonatan, Rodrigo Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno Alberto, Scodellaro Luca, Trevisani Nicolò, Vila Ivan, Vilar Cortabitarte Rocio, Abbaneo Duccio, Akgun Bora, Auffray Etiennette, Baillon Paul, Ball Austin, Barney David, Bendavid Joshua, Bianco Michele, Bloch Philippe, Bocci Andrea, Botta Cristina, Camporesi Tiziano, Castello Roberto, Cepeda Maria, Cerminara Gianluca, Chapon Emilien, Chen Yi, d'Enterria David, Dabrowski Anne, Daponte Vincenzo, David Tinoco Mendes Andre, de Gruttola Michele, de Roeck Albert, Deelen Nikkie, Dobson Marc, Du Pree Tristan, Dünser Marc, Dupont Niels, Elliott-Peisert Anna, Everaerts Pieter, Fallavollita Francesco, Franzoni Giovanni, Fulcher Jonathan, Funk Wolfgang, Gigi Dominique, Gilbert Andrew, Gill Karl, Glege Frank, Gulhan Doga, Harris Philip, Hegeman Jeroen, Innocente Vincenzo, Jafari Abideh, Janot Patrick, Karacheban Olena, Kieseler Jan, Knünz Valentin, Kornmayer Andreas, Kortelainen Matti, Krammer Manfred, Lange Clemens, Lecoq Paul, Lourenco Carlos, Lucchini Marco, Malgeri Luca, Mannelli Marcello, Martelli Arabella, Meijers Frans, Merlin Jeremie, Mersi Stefano, Meschi Emilio, Milenovic Predrag, Moortgat Filip, Mulders Martijn, Neugebauer Hannes, Ngadiuba Jennifer, Orfanelli Styliani, Orsini Luciano, Pape Luc, Perez Emmanuel, Peruzzi Marco, Petrilli Achille, Petrucciani Giovanni, Pfeiffer Andreas, Pierini Maurizio, Rabady Dinyar, Racz Attila, Reis Thomas, Rolandi Gigi, Rovere Marco, Sakulin Hannes, Schäfer Christoph, Schwick Christoph, Seidel Markus, Selvaggi Michele, Silva Pedro, Sphicas Paraskevas, Stakia Anna, Steggemann Jan, Stoye Markus, Tosi Mia, Treille Daniel, Triossi Andrea, Tsirou Andromachi, Veckalns Viesturs, Verweij Marta, Zeuner Wolfram, Bertl Willi, Caminada Lea, Deiters Konrad, Erdmann Wolfram, Horisberger Roland, Ingram Quentin, Kaestli Hans-Christian, Kotlinski Danek, Langenegger Urs, Rohe Tilman, Wiederkehr Stephan, Backhaus Malte, Bäni Lukas, Berger Pirmin, Bianchini Lorenzo, Casal Bruno, Dissertori Günther, Dittmar Michael, Donegà Mauro, Dorfer Christian, Grab Christoph, Heidegger Constantin, Hits Dmitry, Hoss Jan, Kasieczka Gregor, Klijnsma Thomas, Lustermann Werner, Mangano Boris, Marionneau Matthieu, Meinhard Maren, Meister Daniel, Micheli Francesco, Musella Pasquale, Nessi-Tedaldi Francesca, Pandolfi Francesco, Pata Joosep, Pauss Felicitas, Perrin Gaël, Perrozzi Luca, Quittnat Milena, Reichmann Michael, Sanz Becerra Diego, Schönenberger Myriam, Shchutska Lesya, Tavolaro Vittorio, Theofilatos Konstantinos, Vesterbacka Olsson Minna, Wallny Rainer, Zhu de Hua, Aarrestad Thea, Amsler Claude, Canelli Maria, de Cosa Annapaola, Del Burgo Riccardo, Donato Silvio, Galloni Camilla, Hreus Tomas, Kilminster Benjamin, Pinna Deborah, Rauco Giorgia, Robmann Peter, Salerno Daniel, Schweiger Korbinian, Seitz Claudia, Takahashi Yuta, Zucchetta Alberto, Candelise Vieri, Doan Thi, Jain Shilpi, Khurana Raman, Kuo Chia-Ming, Lin Willis, Pozdnyakov Andrey, Yu Shin-Shan, Kumar Arun, Chang Paoti, Chao Yuan, Chen Kai-Feng, Chen Po-Hsun, Fiori Francesco, Hou George, Hsiung Yee, Liu Yueh-Feng, Lu Rong-Shyang, Paganis Efstathios, Psallidas Andreas, Steen Arnaud, Tsai Jui-Fa, Asavapibhop Burin, Kovitanggoon Kittikul, Singh Gurpreet, Srimanobhas Norraphat, Bakirci Mustafa, Bat Ayse, Boran Fatma, Cerci Salim, Damarseckin Serdal, Demiroglu Zuhal, Dozen Candan, Girgis Semiray, Gokbulut Gul, Guler Yalcin, Hos Ilknur, Kangal Evrim, Kara Ozgun, Kiminsu Ugur, Oglakci Mehmet, Onengut Gulsen, Ozdemir Kadri, Ozturk Sertac, Polatoz Ayse, Tok Ufuk, Topakli Huseyin, Turkcapar Semra, Zorbakir Ibrahim, Zorbilmez Caglar, Bilin Bugra, Karapinar Guler, Ocalan Kadir, Yalvac Metin, Zeyrek Mehmet, Gülmez Erhan, Kaya Mithat, Kaya Ozlem, Tekten Sevgi, Yetkin Elif, Nazlim Agaras Merve, Atay Serhat, Cakir Altan, Cankocak Kerem, Köseoglu Ilknur, Grynyov Boris, Levchuk Leonid, Ball Fionn, Beck Lana, Brooke James, Burns Douglas, Clement Emyr, Cussans David, Davignon Olivier, Flacher Henning, Goldstein Joel, Heath Greg, Heath Helen, Kreczko Lukasz, Newbold Dave, Paramesvaran Sudarshan, Sakuma Tai, Seif El Nasr-Storey Sarah, Smith Dominic, Smith Vincent, Bell Ken, Belyaev Alexander, Brew Christopher, Brown Robert, Calligaris Luigi, Cieri Davide, Cockerill David, Coughlan John, Harder Kristian, Harper Sam, Linacre Jacob, Olaiya Emmanuel, Petyt David, Shepherd-Themistocleous Claire, Thea Alessandro, Tomalin Ian, Williams Thomas, Auzinger Georg, Bainbridge Robert, Borg Johan, Breeze Shane, Buchmuller Oliver, Bundock Aaron, Casasso Stefano, Citron Matthew, Colling David, Corpe Louie, Dauncey Paul, Davies Gavin, de Wit Adinda, Della Negra Michel, Di Maria Riccardo, Elwood Adam, Haddad Yacine, Hall Geoffrey, Iles Gregory, James Thomas, Lane Rebecca, Laner Christian, Lyons Louis, Magnan Anne-Marie, Malik Sarah, Mastrolorenzo Luca, Matsushita Takashi, Nash Jordan, Nikitenko Alexander, Palladino Vito, Pesaresi Mark, Raymond David, Richards Alexander, Rose Andrew, Scott Edward, Seez Christopher, Shtipliyski Antoni, Summers Sioni, Tapper Alexander, Uchida Kirika, Vazquez Acosta Monica, Virdee Tejinder, Wardle Nicholas, Winterbottom Daniel, Wright Jack, Zenz Seth, Cole Joanne, Hobson Peter, Khan Akram, Kyberd Paul, Reid Ivan, Teodorescu Liliana, Turner Mark, Zahid Sema, Borzou Ahmad, Call Kenneth, Dittmann Jay, Hatakeyama Kenichi, Liu Hongxuan, Pastika Nathaniel, Smith Caleb, Bartek Rachel, Dominguez Aaron, Buccilli Andrew, Cooper Seth, Henderson Conor, Rumerio Paolo, West Christopher, Arcaro Daniel, Avetisyan Aram, Bose Tulika, Gastler Daniel, Rankin Dylan, Richardson Clint, Rohlf James, Sulak Lawrence, Zou David, Benelli Gabriele, Cutts David, Garabedian Alex, Hadley Mary, Hakala John, Heintz Ulrich, Hogan Julie, Kwok Ka, Laird Edward, Landsberg Greg, Lee Jangbae, Mao Zaixing, Narain Meenakshi, Pazzini Jacopo, Piperov Stefan, Sagir Sinan, Syarif Rizki, Yu David, Band Reyer, Brainerd Christopher, Breedon Richard, Burns Dustin, Calderon de La Barca Sanchez Manuel, Chertok Maxwell, Conway John, Conway Rylan, Cox Peter, Erbacher Robin, Flores Chad, Funk Garrett, Ko Winston, Lander Richard, Mclean Christine, Mulhearn Michael, Pellett Dave, Pilot Justin, Shalhout Shalhout, Shi Mengyao, Smith John, Stolp Dustin, Tos Kyle, Tripathi Mani, Wang Zhangqier, Bachtis Michail, Bravo Cameron, Cousins Robert, Dasgupta Abhigyan, Florent Alice, Hauser Jay, Ignatenko Mikhail, Mccoll Nickolas, Regnard Simon, Saltzberg David, Schnaible Christian, Valuev Vyacheslav, Bouvier Elvire, Burt Kira, Clare Robert, Ellison John, Gary J, Ghiasi Shirazi Seyyed, Hanson Gail, Heilman Jesse, Karapostoli Georgia, Kennedy Elizabeth, Lacroix Florent, Long Owen, Olmedo Negrete Manuel, Paneva Mirena, Si Weinan, Wang Long, Wei Hua, Wimpenny Stephen, Yates Brent, Branson James, Cittolin Sergio, Derdzinski Mark, Gerosa Raffaele, Gilbert Dylan, Hashemi Bobak, Holzner André, Klein Daniel, Kole Gouranga, Krutelyov Vyacheslav, Letts James, Macneill Ian, Masciovecchio Mario, Olivito Dominick, Padhi Sanjay, Pieri Marco, Sani Matteo, Sharma Vivek, Simon Sean, Tadel Matevz, Vartak Adish, Wasserbaech Steven, Wood John, Würthwein Frank, Yagil Avraham, Zevi Della Porta Giovanni, Amin Nick, Bhandari Rohan, Bradmiller-Feld John, Campagnari Claudio, Dishaw Adam, Dutta Valentina, Franco Sevilla Manuel, Golf Frank, Gouskos Loukas, Heller Ryan, Incandela Joe, Ovcharova Ana, Qu Huilin, Richman Jeffrey, Stuart David, Suarez Indara, Yoo Jaehyeok, Anderson Dustin, Bornheim Adolf, Lawhorn Jay, Newman Harvey, Nguyen Thong, Pena Cristian, Spiropulu Maria, Vlimant Jean-Roch, Xie Si, Zhang Zhicai, Zhu Ren-Yuan, Andrews Michael, Ferguson Thomas, Mudholkar Tanmay, Paulini Manfred, Russ James, Sun Menglei, Vogel Helmut, Vorobiev Igor, Weinberg Marc, Cumalat John, Ford William, Jensen Frank, Johnson Andrew, Krohn Michael, Leontsinis Stefanos, Mulholland Troy, Stenson Kevin, Wagner Stephen, Alexander James, Chaves Jorge, Chu Jennifer, Dittmer Susan, Mcdermott Kevin, Mirman Nathan, Patterson Juliet, Quach Dan, Rinkevicius Aurelijus, Ryd Anders, Skinnari Louise, Soffi Livia, Tan Shao, Tao Zhengcheng, Thom Julia, Tucker Jordan, Wittich Peter, Zientek Margaret, Abdullin Salavat, Albrow Michael, Alyari Maral, Apollinari Giorgio, Apresyan Artur, Apyan Aram, Banerjee Sunanda, Bauerdick Lothar, Beretvas Andrew, Berryhill Jeffrey, Bhat Pushpalatha, Bolla Gino, Burkett Kevin, Butler Joel, Canepa Anadi, Cerati Giuseppe, Cheung Harry, Chlebana Frank, Cremonesi Matteo, Duarte Javier, Elvira Victor, Freeman Jim, Gecse Zoltan, Gottschalk Erik, Gray Lindsey, Green Dan, Grünendahl Stefan, Gutsche Oliver, Harris Robert, Hasegawa Satoshi, Hirschauer James, Hu Zhen, Jayatilaka Bodhitha, Jindariani Sergo, Johnson Marvin, Joshi Umesh, Klima Boaz, Kreis Benjamin, Lammel Stephan, Lincoln Don, Lipton Ron, Liu Miaoyuan, Liu Tiehui, Lopes de Sá Rafael, Lykken Joseph, Maeshima Kaori, Magini Nicolo, Marraffino John, Mason David, Mcbride Patricia, Merkel Petra, Mrenna Stephen, Nahn Steve, O'Dell Vivian, Pedro Kevin, Prokofyev Oleg, Rakness Gregory, Ristori Luciano, Schneider Basil, Sexton-Kennedy Elizabeth, Soha Aron, Spalding William, Spiegel Leonard, Stoynev Stoyan, Strait James, Strobbe Nadja, Taylor Lucas, Tkaczyk Slawek, Tran Nhan, Uplegger Lorenzo, Vaandering Eric, Vernieri Caterina, Verzocchi Marco, Vidal Richard, Wang Michael, Weber Hannsjoerg, Whitbeck Andrew, Acosta Darin, Avery Paul, Bortignon Pierluigi, Bourilkov Dimitri, Brinkerhoff Andrew, Carnes Andrew, Carver Matthew, Curry David, Field Richard, Furic Ivan-Kresimir, Gleyzer Sergei, Joshi Bhargav, Konigsberg Jacobo, Korytov Andrey, Kotov Khristian, Ma Peisen, Matchev Konstantin, Mei Hualin, Mitselmakher Guenakh, Rank Douglas, Shi Kun, Sperka David, Terentyev Nikolay, Thomas Laurent, Wang Jian, Wang Sean-Jiun, Yelton John, Joshi Yagya, Linn Stephan, Markowitz Pete, Rodriguez Jorge, Ackert Andrew, Adams Todd, Askew Andrew, Hagopian Sharon, Hagopian Vasken, Johnson Kurtis, Kolberg Ted, Martinez German, Perry Thomas, Prosper Harrison, Saha Anirban, Santra Arka, Sharma Varun, Yohay Rachel, Baarmand Marc, Bhopatkar Vallary, Colafranceschi Stefano, Hohlmann Marcus, Noonan Daniel, Roy Titas, Yumiceva Francisco, Adams Mark, Apanasevich Leonard, Berry Douglas, Betts Russell, Cavanaugh Richard, Chen Xuan, Evdokimov Olga, Gerber Cecilia, Hangal Dhanush, Hofman David, Jung Kurt, Kamin Jason, Sandoval Gonzalez Irving, Tonjes Marguerite, Trauger Hallie, Varelas Nikos, Wang Hui, Wu Zhenbin, Zhang Jingyu, Bilki Burak, Clarida Warren, Dilsiz Kamuran, Durgut Süleyman, Gandrajula Reddy, Haytmyradov Maksat, Khristenko Viktor, Merlo Jean-Pierre, Mermerkaya Hamit, Mestvirishvili Alexi, Moeller Anthony, Nachtman Jane, Ogul Hasan, Onel Yasar, Ozok Ferhat, Penzo Aldo, Snyder Christina, Tiras Emrah, Wetzel James, Yi Kai, Blumenfeld Barry, Cocoros Alice, Eminizer Nicholas, Fehling David, Feng Lei, Gritsan Andrei, Maksimovic Petar, Roskes Jeffrey, Sarica Ulascan, Swartz Morris, Xiao Meng, You Can, Al-Bataineh Ayman, Baringer Philip, Bean Alice, Boren Samuel, Bowen James, Castle James, Khalil Sadia, Kropivnitskaya Anna, Majumder Devdatta, Mcbrayer William, Murray Michael, Royon Christophe, Sanders Stephen, Schmitz Erich, Tapia Takaki Daniel, Wang Quan, Ivanov Andrew, Kaadze Ketino, Maravin Yurii, Mohammadi Abdollah, Saini Lovedeep, Skhirtladze Nikoloz, Toda Sachiko, Rebassoo Finn, Wright Douglas, Anelli Christopher, Baden Drew, Baron Owen, Belloni Alberto, Eno Sarah, Feng Yongbin, Ferraioli Charles, Hadley Nicholas, Jabeen Shabnam, Jeng Geng-Yuan, Kellogg Richard, Kunkle Joshua, Mignerey Alice, Ricci-Tam Francesca, Shin Young, Skuja Andris, Tonwar Suresh, Abercrombie Daniel, Allen Brandon, Azzolini Virginia, Barbieri Richard, Baty Austin, Bi Ran, Brandt Stephanie, Busza Wit, Cali Ivan, d'Alfonso Mariarosaria, Demiragli Zeynep, Gomez Ceballos Guillelmo, Goncharov Maxim, Hsu Dylan, Hu Miao, Iiyama Yutaro, Innocenti Gian, Klute Markus, Kovalskyi Dmytro, Lai Yue, Lee Yen-Jie, Levin Andrew, Luckey Paul, Maier Benedikt, Marini Andrea, Mcginn Christopher, Mironov Camelia, Narayanan Siddharth, Niu Xinmei, Paus Christoph, Roland Christof, Roland Gunther, Salfeld-Nebgen Jakob, Stephans George, Tatar Kaya, Velicanu Dragos, Wang Jing, Wang Ta-Wei, Wyslouch Bolek, Benvenuti Alberto, Chatterjee Rajdeep, Evans Andrew, Hansen Peter, Hiltbrand Joshua, Kalafut Sean, Kubota Yuichi, Lesko Zachary, Mans Jeremy, Nourbakhsh Shervin, Ruckstuhl Nicole, Rusack Roger, Turkewitz Jared, Wadud Mohammad, Acosta John, Oliveros Sandra, Avdeeva Ekaterina, Bloom Kenneth, Claes Daniel, Fangmeier Caleb, Gonzalez Suarez Rebeca, Kamalieddin Rami, Kravchenko Ilya, Monroy Jose, Siado Joaquin, Snow Gregory, Stieger Benjamin, Dolen James, Godshalk Andrew, Harrington Charles, Iashvili Ia, Nguyen Duong, Parker Ashley, Rappoccio Salvatore, Roozbahani Bahareh, Alverson George, Barberis Emanuela, Hortiangtham Apichart, Massironi Andrea, Morse David, Orimoto Toyoko, Teixeira de Lima Rafael, Trocino Daniele, Wood Darien, Bhattacharya Saptaparna, Charaf Otman, Hahn Kristan, Mucia Nicholas, Odell Nathaniel, Pollack Brian, Schmitt Michael, Sung Kevin, Trovato Marco, Velasco Mayda, Dev Nabarun, Hildreth Michael, Hurtado Anampa Kenyi, Jessop Colin, Karmgard Daniel, Kellams Nathan, Lannon Kevin, Li Wenzhao, Loukas Nikitas, Marinelli Nancy, Meng Fanbo, Mueller Charles, Musienko Yuri, Planer Michael, Reinsvold Allison, Ruchti Randy, Siddireddy Prasanna, Smith Geoffrey, Taroni Silvia, Wayne Mitchell, Wightman Andrew, Wolf Matthias, Woodard Anna, Alimena Juliette, Antonelli Louis, Bylsma Ben, Durkin Lloyd, Flowers Sean, Francis Brian, Hart Andrew, Hill Christopher, Ji Weifeng, Liu Bingxuan, Luo Wuming, Winer Brian, Wulsin Howard, Cooperstein Stephane, Driga Olga, Elmer Peter, Hardenbrook Joshua, Hebda Philip, Higginbotham Samuel, Kalogeropoulos Alexis, Lange David, Luo Jingyu, Marlow Daniel, Mei Kelvin, Ojalvo Isabel, Olsen James, Palmer Christopher, Piroué Pierre, Stickland David, Tully Christopher, Malik Sudhir, Norberg Scarlet, Barker Anthony, Barnes Virgil, Das Souvik, Folgueras Santiago, Gutay Laszlo, Jha Manoj, Jones Matthew, Jung Andreas, Khatiwada Ajeeta, Miller David, Neumeister Norbert, Peng Cheng-Chieh, Qiu Hao, Schulte Jan-Frederik, Sun Jian, Wang Fuqiang, Xie Wei, Cheng Tongguang, Parashar Neeti, Stupak John, Adair Antony, Chen Zhenyu, Ecklund Karl, Freed Sarah, Geurts Frank, Guilbaud Maxime, Kilpatrick Matthew, Li Wei, Michlin Benjamin, Northup Michael, Padley Brian, Roberts Jay, Rorie Jamal, Shi Wei, Tu Zhoudunming, Zabel James, Zhang Aobo, Bodek Arie, de Barbaro Pawel, Demina Regina, Duh Yi-Ting, Ferbel Thomas, Galanti Mario, Garcia-Bellido Aran, Han Jiyeon, Hindrichs Otto, Khukhunaishvili Aleko, Lo Kin, Tan Ping, Verzetti Mauro, Ciesielski Robert, Goulianos Konstantin, Mesropian Christina, Agapitos Antonis, Chou John, Gershtein Yuri, Gómez Espinosa Tirso, Halkiadakis Eva, Heindl Maximilian, Hughes Elliot, Kaplan Steven, Kunnawalkam Elayavalli Raghav, Kyriacou Savvas, Lath Amitabh, Montalvo Roy, Nash Kevin, Osherson Marc, Saka Halil, Salur Sevil, Schnetzer Steve, Sheffield David, Somalwar Sunil, Stone Robert, Thomas Scott, Thomassen Peter, Walker Matthew, Delannoy Andrés, Foerster Mark, Heideman Joseph, Riley Grant, Rose Keith, Spanier Stefan, Thapa Krishna, Bouhali Othmane, Castaneda Hernandez Alfredo, Celik Ali, Dalchenko Mykhailo, de Mattia Marco, Delgado Andrea, Dildick Sven, Eusebi Ricardo, Gilmore Jason, Huang Tao, Kamon Teruki, Mueller Ryan, Pakhotin Yuriy, Patel Rishi, Perloff Alexx, Perniè Luca, Rathjens Denis, Safonov Alexei, Tatarinov Aysen, Ulmer Keith, Akchurin Nural, Damgov Jordan, de Guio Federico, Dudero Phillip, Faulkner James, Gurpinar Emine, Kunori Shuichi, Lamichhane Kamal, Lee Sung, Libeiro Terence, Mengke Tielige, Muthumuni Samila, Peltola Timo, Undleeb Sonaina, Volobouev Igor, Wang Zhixing, Greene Senta, Gurrola Alfredo, Janjam Ravi, Johns Willard, Maguire Charles, Melo Andrew, Ni Hong, Padeken Klaas, Sheldon Paul, Tuo Shengquan, Velkovska Julia, Xu Qiao, Arenton Michael, Barria Patrizia, Cox Bradley, Hirosky Robert, Joyce Matthew, Ledovskoy Alexander, Li Hengne, Neu Christopher, Sinthuprasith Tutanon, Wang Yanchu, Wolfe Evan, Xia Fan, Harr Robert, Karchin Paul, Poudyal Nabin, Sturdy Jared, Thapa Prakash, Zaleski Shawn, Brodski Michael, Buchanan James, Caillol Cécile, Dasu Sridhara, Dodd Laura, Duric Senka, Gomber Bhawna, Grothe Monika, Herndon Matthew, Hervé Alain, Hussain Usama, Klabbers Pamela, Lanaro Armando, Levine Aaron, Long Kenneth, Loveless Richard, Ruggles Tyler, Savin Alexander, Smith Nicholas, Smith Wesley, Taylor Devin, Woods Nathaniel,
    Read the publication

2017

There is 1 publications for the year 2017 :
  • Search for supersymmetry in events with at least one photon, missing transverse momentum, and large transverse event activity in proton-proton collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=13 $ TeV

    Authors : Sirunyan Albert, Tumasyan Armen, Adam Wolfgang, Ambrogi Federico, Asilar Ece, Bergauer Thomas, Brandstetter Johannes, Brondolin Erica, Dragicevic Marko, Erö Janos, Flechl Martin, Friedl Markus, Fruehwirth Rudolf, Ghete Vasile, Grossmann Johannes, Hrubec Josef, Jeitler Manfred, König Axel, Krammer Natascha, Krätschmer Ilse, Liko Dietrich, Madlener Thomas, Mikulec Ivan, Pree Elias, Rabady Dinyar, Rad Navid, Rohringer Herbert, Schieck Jochen, Schöfbeck Robert, Spanring Markus, Spitzbart Daniel, Strauss Josef, Waltenberger Wolfgang, Wittmann Johannes, Wulz Claudia-Elisabeth, Zarucki Mateusz, Chekhovsky Vladimir, Mossolov Vladimir, Suarez Gonzalez Juan, De Wolf Eddi, Di Croce Davide, Janssen Xavier, Lauwers Jasper, Van Haevermaet Hans, Van Mechelen Pierre, Van Remortel Nick, Abu Zeid Shimaa, Blekman Freya, D'Hondt Jorgen, De Bruyn Isabelle, De Clercq Jarne, Deroover Kevin, Flouris Giannis, Lontkovskyi Denys, Lowette Steven, Moortgat Seth, Moreels Lieselotte, Olbrechts Annik, Python Quentin, Skovpen Kirill, Tavernier Stefaan, Van Doninck Walter, Van Mulders Petra, Van Parijs Isis, Brun Hugues, Clerbaux Barbara, De Lentdecker Gilles, Delannoy Hugo, Fasanella Giuseppe, Favart Laurent, Goldouzian Reza, Grebenyuk Anastasia, Karapostoli Georgia, Lenzi Thomas, Luetic Jelena, Maerschalk Thierry, Marinov Andrey, Randle-Conde Aidan, Seva Tomislav, Vander Velde Catherine, Vanlaer Pascal, Vannerom David, Yonamine Ryo, Zenoni Florian, Zhang Fengwangdong, Cimmino Anna, Cornelis Tom, Dobur Didar, Fagot Alexis, Gul Muhammad, Khvastunov Illia, Poyraz Deniz, Roskas Christos, Salva Diblen Sinem, Tytgat Michael, Verbeke Willem, Zaganidis Nicolas, Bakhshiansohi Hamed, Bondu Olivier, Brochet Sébastien, Bruno Giacomo, Caudron Adrien, De Visscher Simon, Delaere Christophe, Delcourt Martin, Francois Brieuc, Giammanco Andrea, Jafari Abideh, Komm Matthias, Krintiras Georgios, Lemaitre Vincent, Magitteri Alessio, Mertens Alexandre, Musich Marco, Piotrzkowski Krzysztof, Quertenmont Loic, Vidal Marono Miguel, Wertz Sébastien, Beliy Nikita, Aldá Júnior Walter, Alves Fábio, Alves Gilvan, Brito Lucas, Correa Martins Junior Marcos, Hensel Carsten, Moraes Arthur, Pol Maria, Rebello Teles Patricia, Belchior Batista das Chagas Ewerton, Carvalho Wagner, Chinellato Jose, Custódio Analu, Melo da Costa Eliza, Da Silveira Gustavo, De Jesus Damiao Dilson, Fonseca de Souza Sandro, Huertas Guativa Lina, Malbouisson Helena, Melo de Almeida Miqueias, Mora Herrera Clemencia, Mundim Luiz, Nogima Helio, Santoro Alberto, Sznajder Andre, Tonelli Manganote Edmilson, Torres da Silva de Araujo Felipe, Vilela Pereira Antonio, Ahuja Sudha, Bernardes Cesar, Tomei Thiago, De Moraes Gregores Eduardo, Mercadante Pedro, Novaes Sergio, Padula Sandra, Romero Abad David, Ruiz Vargas José, Aleksandrov Aleksandar, Hadjiiska Roumyana, Iaydjiev Plamen, Misheva Milena, Rodozov Mircho, Shopova Mariana, Stoykova Stefka, Sultanov Georgi, Dimitrov Anton, Glushkov Ivan, Litov Leander, Pavlov Borislav, Petkov Peicho, Fang Wenxing, Gao Xuyang, Ahmad Muhammad, Bian Jian-Guo, Chen Guo-Ming, Chen He-Sheng, Chen Mingshui, Chen Ye, Jiang Chun-Hua, Leggat Duncan, Liao Hongbo, Liu Zhenan, Romeo Francesco, Shaheen Sarmad, Spiezia Aniello, Tao Junquan, Wang Chunjie, Wang Zheng, Yazgan Efe, Zhang Huaqiao, Zhao Jingzhou, Ban Yong, Chen Geng, Li Qiang, Liu Shuai, Mao Yajun, Qian Si-Jin, Wang Dayong, Xu Zijun, Avila Carlos, Cabrera Andrés, Chaparro Sierra Luisa, Florez Carlos, González Hernández Carlos, Ruiz Alvarez José, Courbon Benoit, Godinovic Nikola, Lelas Damir, Puljak Ivica, Ribeiro Cipriano Pedro, Sculac Toni, Antunovic Zeljko, Kovac Marko, Brigljevic Vuko, Ferencek Dinko, Kadija Kreso, Mesic Benjamin, Starodumov Andrei, Susa Tatjana, Ather Mohsan, Attikis Alexandros, Mavromanolakis Georgios, Mousa Jehad, Nicolaou Charalambos, Ptochos Fotios, Razis Panos, Rykaczewski Hans, Finger Miroslav, Finger Michael, Carrera Jarrin Edgar, Ellithi Kamel Ali, Khalil Shaaban, Mohamed Amr, Dewanjee Ram, Kadastik Mario, Perrini Lucia, Raidal Martti, Tiko Andres, Veelken Christian, Eerola Paula, Pekkanen Juska, Voutilainen Mikko, Härkönen Jaakko, Jarvinen Terhi, Karimäki Veikko, Kinnunen Ritva, Lampén Tapio, Lassila-Perini Kati, Lehti Sami, Lindén Tomas, Luukka Panja-Riina, Tuominen Eija, Tuominiemi Jorma, Tuovinen Esa, Talvitie Joonas, Tuuva Tuure, Besancon Marc, Couderc Fabrice, Dejardin Marc, Denegri Daniel, Faure Jean-Louis, Ferri Federico, Ganjour Serguei, Ghosh Saranya, Givernaud Alain, Gras Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault Gautier, Jarry Patrick, Kucher Inna, Locci Elizabeth, Machet Martina, Malcles Julie, Negro Giulia, Rander John, Rosowsky André, Sahin Mehmet, Titov Maksym, Abdulsalam Abdulla, Antropov Iurii, Baffioni Stephanie, Beaudette Florian, Busson Philippe, Cadamuro Luca, Charlot Claude, Granier de Cassagnac Raphael, Jo Mihee, Lisniak Stanislav, Lobanov Artur, Martin Blanco Javier, Nguyen Matthew, Ochando Christophe, Ortona Giacomo, Paganini Pascal, Pigard Philipp, Regnard Simon, Salerno Roberto, Sauvan Jean-Baptiste, Sirois Yves, Stahl Leiton Andre, Strebler Thomas, Yilmaz Yetkin, Zabi Alexandre, Agram Jean-Laurent, Andrea Jeremy, Bloch Daniel, Brom Jean-Marie, Buttignol Michael, Chabert Eric, Chanon Nicolas, Collard Caroline, Conte Eric, Coubez Xavier, Fontaine Jean-Charles, Gelé Denis, Goerlach Ulrich, Jansová Markéta, Le Bihan Anne-Catherine, Tonon Nicolas, Van Hove Pierre, Gadrat Sébastien, Beauceron Stephanie, Bernet Colin, Boudoul Gaelle, Chierici Roberto, Contardo Didier, Depasse Pierre, El Mamouni Houmani, Fay Jean, Finco Linda, Gascon Susan, Gouzevitch Maxime, Grenier Gérald, Ille Bernard, Lagarde Francois, Laktineh Imad, Lethuillier Morgan, Mirabito Laurent, Pequegnot Anne-Laure, Perries Stephane, Popov Andrey, Sordini Viola, Vander Donckt Muriel, Viret Sébastien, Toriashvili Tengizi, Tsamalaidze Zviad, Autermann Christian, Beranek Sarah, Feld Lutz, Kiesel Maximilian, Klein Katja, Lipinski Martin, Preuten Marius, Schomakers Christian, Schulz Johannes, Verlage Tobias, Albert Andreas, Dietz-Laursonn Erik, Duchardt Deborah, Endres Matthias, Erdmann Martin, Erdweg Sören, Esch Thomas, Fischer Robert, Güth Andreas, Hamer Matthias, Hebbeker Thomas, Heidemann Carsten, Hoepfner Kerstin, Knutzen Simon, Merschmeyer Markus, Meyer Arnd, Millet Philipp, Mukherjee Swagata, Olschewski Mark, Padeken Klaas, Pook Tobias, Radziej Markus, Reithler Hans, Rieger Marcel, Scheuch Florian, Teyssier Daniel, Thüer Sebastian, Flügge Günter, Kargoll Bastian, Kress Thomas, Künsken Andreas, Lingemann Joschka, Müller Thomas, Nehrkorn Alexander, Nowack Andreas, Pistone Claudia, Pooth Oliver, Stahl Achim, Aldaya Martin Maria, Arndt Till, Asawatangtrakuldee Chayanit, Beernaert Kelly, Behnke Olaf, Behrens Ulf, Bermúdez Martínez Armando, Bin Anuar Afiq, Borras Kerstin, Botta Valeria, Campbell Alan, Connor Patrick, Contreras-Campana Christian, Costanza Francesco, Diez Pardos Carmen, Eckerlin Guenter, Eckstein Doris, Eichhorn Thomas, Eren Engin, Gallo Elisabetta, Garay Garcia Jasone, Geiser Achim, Gizhko Andrii, Grados Luyando Juan, Grohsjean Alexander, Gunnellini Paolo, Harb Ali, Hauk Johannes, Hempel Maria, Jung Hannes, Kalogeropoulos Alexis, Kasemann Matthias, Keaveney James, Kleinwort Claus, Korol Ievgen, Krücker Dirk, Lange Wolfgang, Lelek Aleksandra, Lenz Teresa, Leonard Jessica, Lipka Katerina, Lohmann Wolfgang, Mankel Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann Isabell-Alissandra, Meyer Andreas, Mittag Gregor, Mnich Joachim, Mussgiller Andreas, Ntomari Eleni, Pitzl Daniel, Placakyte Ringaile, Raspereza Alexei, Roland Benoit, Savitskyi Mykola, Saxena Pooja, Shevchenko Rostyslav, Spannagel Simon, Stefaniuk Nazar, Van Onsem Gerrit, Walsh Roberval, Wen Yiwen, Wichmann Katarzyna, Wissing Christoph, Zenaiev Oleksandr, Bein Samuel, Blobel Volker, Centis Vignali Matteo, Draeger Arne-Rasmus, Dreyer Torben, Garutti Erika, Gonzalez Daniel, Haller Johannes, Hinzmann Andreas, Hoffmann Malte, Karavdina Anastasia, Klanner Robert, Kogler Roman, Kovalchuk Nataliia, Kurz Simon, Lapsien Tobias, Marchesini Ivan, Marconi Daniele, Meyer Mareike, Niedziela Marek, Nowatschin Dominik, Pantaleo Felice, Peiffer Thomas, Perieanu Adrian, Scharf Christian, Schleper Peter, Schmidt Alexander, Schumann Svenja, Schwandt Joern, Sonneveld Jory, Stadie Hartmut, Steinbrück Georg, Stober Fred-Markus, Stöver Marc, Tholen Heiner, Troendle Daniel, Usai Emanuele, Vanelderen Lukas, Vanhoefer Annika, Vormwald Benedikt, Akbiyik Melike, Barth Christian, Baur Sebastian, Butz Erik, Caspart René, Chwalek Thorsten, Colombo Fabio, De Boer Wim, Dierlamm Alexander, Freund Benedikt, Friese Raphael, Giffels Manuel, Gilbert Andrew, Haitz Dominik, Hartmann Frank, Heindl Stefan, Husemann Ulrich, Kassel Florian, Kudella Simon, Mildner Hannes, Mozer Matthias, Plagge Michael, Quast Gunter, Rabbertz Klaus, Schröder Matthias, Shvetsov Ivan, Sieber Georg, Simonis Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich Ralf, Wayand Stefan, Weber Marc, Weiler Thomas, Williamson Shawn, Wöhrmann Clemens, Wolf Roger, Anagnostou Georgios, Daskalakis Georgios, Geralis Theodoros, Giakoumopoulou Viktoria, Kyriakis Aristotelis, Loukas Demetrios, Topsis-Giotis Iasonas, Kesisoglou Stilianos, Panagiotou Apostolos, Saoulidou Niki, Evangelou Ioannis, Foudas Costas, Kokkas Panagiotis, Mallios Stavros, Manthos Nikolaos, Papadopoulos Ioannis, Paradas Evangelos, Strologas John, Triantis Frixos, Csanad Mate, Filipovic Nicolas, Pasztor Gabriella, Bencze Gyorgy, Hajdu Csaba, Horvath Dezso, Hunyadi Ádám, Sikler Ferenc, Veszpremi Viktor, Vesztergombi Gyorgy, Zsigmond Anna, Beni Noemi, Czellar Sandor, Karancsi János, Makovec Alajos, Molnar Jozsef, Szillasi Zoltan, Bartók Márton, Raics Peter, Trocsanyi Zoltan, Ujvari Balazs, Choudhury Somnath, Komaragiri Jyothsna, Bahinipati Seema, Bhowmik Sandeep, Mal Prolay, Mandal Koushik, Nayak Aruna, Sahoo Deepak, Sahoo Niladribihari, Swain Sanjay, Bansal Sunil, Beri Suman, Bhatnagar Vipin, Bhawandeep Bhawandeep, Chawla Ridhi, Dhingra Nitish, Kalsi Amandeep, Kaur Anterpreet, Kaur Manjit, Kumar Ramandeep, Kumari Priyanka, Mehta Ankita, Singh Jasbir, Walia Genius, Kumar Ashok, Shah Aashaq, Bhardwaj Ashutosh, Chauhan Sushil, Choudhary Brajesh, Garg Rocky, Keshri Sumit, Kumar Ajay, Malhotra Shivali, Naimuddin Md, Ranjan Kirti, Sharma Ramkrishna, Sharma Varun, Bhardwaj Rishika, Bhattacharya Rajarshi, Bhattacharya Satyaki, Dey Sourav, Dutt Suneel, Dutta Suchandra, Ghosh Shamik, Majumdar Nayana, Modak Atanu, Mondal Kuntal, Mukhopadhyay Supratik, Nandan Saswati, Purohit Arnab, Roy Ashim, Roy Debarati, Roy Chowdhury Suvankar, Sarkar Subir, Sharan Manoj, Thakur Shalini, Behera Prafulla, Chudasama Ruchi, Dutta Dipanwita, Jha Vishwajeet, Kumar Vineet, Mohanty Ajit, Netrakanti Pawan, Pant Lalit, Shukla Prashant, Topkar Anita, Aziz Tariq, Dugad Shashikant, Mahakud Bibhuprasad, Mitra Soureek, Mohanty Gagan, Parida Bibhuti, Sur Nairit, Sutar Bajrang, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bhattacharya Soham, Chatterjee Suman, Das Pallabi, Guchait Monoranjan, Jain Sandhya, Kumar Sanjeev, Maity Manas, Majumder Gobinda, Mazumdar Kajari, Sarkar Tanmay, Wickramage Nadeesha, Chauhan Shubhanshu, Dube Sourabh, Hegde Vinay, Kapoor Anshul, Kothekar Kunal, Pandey Shubham, Rane Aditee, Sharma Seema, Chenarani Shirin, Eskandari Tadavani Esmaeel, Etesami Seyed, Khakzad Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi Mojtaba, Naseri Mohsen, Paktinat Mehdiabadi Saeid, Rezaei Hosseinabadi Ferdos, Safarzadeh Batool, Zeinali Maryam, Felcini Marta, Grunewald Martin, Abbrescia Marcello, Calabria Cesare, Caputo Claudio, Colaleo Anna, Creanza Donato, Cristella Leonardo, De Filippis Nicola, De Palma Mauro, Errico Filippo, Fiore Luigi, Iaselli Giuseppe, Lezki Samet, Maggi Giorgio, Maggi Marcello, Miniello Giorgia, My Salvatore, Nuzzo Salvatore, Pompili Alexis, Pugliese Gabriella, Radogna Raffaella, Ranieri Antonio, Selvaggi Giovanna, Sharma Archana, Silvestris Lucia, Venditti Rosamaria, Verwilligen Piet, Abbiendi Giovanni, Battilana Carlo, Bonacorsi Daniele, Braibant-Giacomelli Sylvie, Campanini Renato, Capiluppi Paolo, Castro Andrea, Cavallo Francesca, Chhibra Simranjit, Codispoti Giuseppe, Cuffiani Marco, Dallavalle Gaetano-Marco, Fabbri Fabrizio, Fanfani Alessandra, Fasanella Daniele, Giacomelli Paolo, Grandi Claudio, Guiducci Luigi, Marcellini Stefano, Masetti Gianni, Montanari Alessandro, Navarria Francesco, Perrotta Andrea, Rossi Antonio, Rovelli Tiziano, Siroli Gian, Tosi Nicolò, Albergo Sebastiano, Costa Salvatore, Di Mattia Alessandro, Giordano Ferdinando, Potenza Renato, Tricomi Alessia, Tuve Cristina, Barbagli Giuseppe, Chatterjee Kalyanmoy, Ciulli Vitaliano, Civinini Carlo, D'Alessandro Raffaello, Focardi Ettore, Lenzi Piergiulio, Meschini Marco, Paoletti Simone, Russo Lorenzo, Sguazzoni Giacomo, Strom Derek, Viliani Lorenzo, Benussi Luigi, Bianco Stefano, Fabbri Franco, Piccolo Davide, Primavera Federica, Calvelli Valerio, Ferro Fabrizio, Robutti Enrico, Tosi Silvano, Brianza Luca, Brivio Francesco, Ciriolo Vincenzo, Dinardo Mauro, Fiorendi Sara, Gennai Simone, Ghezzi Alessio, Govoni Pietro, Malberti Martina, Malvezzi Sandra, Manzoni Riccardo, Menasce Dario, Moroni Luigi, Paganoni Marco, Pauwels Kristof, Pedrini Daniele, Pigazzini Simone, Ragazzi Stefano, Tabarelli de Fatis Tommaso, Buontempo Salvatore, Cavallo Nicola, Di Guida Salvatore, Esposito Marco, Fabozzi Francesco, Fienga Francesco, Iorio Alberto, Khan Wajid, Lanza Giuseppe, Lista Luca, Meola Sabino, Paolucci Pierluigi, Sciacca Crisostomo, Thyssen Filip, Azzi Patrizia, Bacchetta Nicola, Benato Lisa, Boletti Alessio, Checchia Paolo, De Castro Manzano Pablo, Dorigo Tommaso, Dosselli Umberto, Gasparini Fabrizio, Gasparini Ugo, Gozzelino Andrea, Lacaprara Stefano, Margoni Martino, Meneguzzo Anna, Pantano Devis, Passaseo Marina, Pozzobon Nicola, Ronchese Paolo, Rossin Roberto, Simonetto Franco, Torassa Ezio, Ventura Sandro, Zanetti Marco, Zotto Pierluigi, Zumerle Gianni, Braghieri Alessandro, Fallavollita Francesco, Magnani Alice, Montagna Paolo, Ratti Sergio, Re Valerio, Ressegotti Martina, Riccardi Cristina, Salvini Paola, Vai Ilaria, Vitulo Paolo, Alunni Solestizi Luisa, Biasini Maurizio, Bilei Gian, Cecchi Claudia, Ciangottini Diego, Fanò Livio, Lariccia Paolo, Leonardi Roberto, Manoni Elisa, Mantovani Giancarlo, Mariani Valentina, Menichelli Mauro, Rossi Alessandro, Santocchia Attilio, Spiga Daniele, Androsov Konstantin, Azzurri Paolo, Bagliesi Giuseppe, Bernardini Jacopo, Boccali Tommaso, Borrello Laura, Castaldi Rino, Ciocci Maria, Dell'Orso Roberto, Fedi Giacomo, Giannini Leonardo, Giassi Alessandro, Grippo Maria, Ligabue Franco, Lomtadze Teimuraz, Manca Elisabetta, Mandorli Giulio, Martini Luca, Messineo Alberto, Palla Fabrizio, Rizzi Andrea, Savoy-Navarro Aurore, Spagnolo Paolo, Tenchini Roberto, Tonelli Guido, Venturi Andrea, Verdini Piero, Barone Luciano, Cavallari Francesca, Cipriani Marco, Del Re Daniele, Diemoz Marcella, Gelli Simone, Longo Egidio, Margaroli Fabrizio, Marzocchi Badder, Meridiani Paolo, Organtini Giovanni, Paramatti Riccardo, Preiato Federico, Rahatlou Shahram, Rovelli Chiara, Santanastasio Francesco, Amapane Nicola, Arcidiacono Roberta, Argiro Stefano, Arneodo Michele, Bartosik Nazar, Bellan Riccardo, Biino Cristina, Cartiglia Nicolo, Cenna Francesca, Costa Marco, Covarelli Roberto, Degano Alessandro, Demaria Natale, Kiani Bilal, Mariotti Chiara, Maselli Silvia, Migliore Ernesto, Monaco Vincenzo, Monteil Ennio, Monteno Marco, Obertino Maria, Pacher Luca, Pastrone Nadia, Pelliccioni Mario, Pinna Angioni Gian, Ravera Fabio, Romero Alessandra, Ruspa Marta, Sacchi Roberto, Shchelina Ksenia, Sola Valentina, Solano Ada, Staiano Amedeo, Traczyk Piotr, Belforte Stefano, Casarsa Massimo, Cossutti Fabio, Della Ricca Giuseppe, Zanetti Anna, Kim Dong, Kim Gui, Kim Min, Lee Jeongeun, Lee Sangeun, Lee Seh, Moon Chang-Seong, Oh Young, Sekmen Sezen, Son Dong-Chul, Yang Yu, Lee Ari, Kim Hyunchul, Moon Dong, Oh Geonhee, Brochero Cifuentes Javier, Goh Junghwan, Kim Tae, Cho Sungwoong, Choi Suyong, Go Yeonju, Gyun Dooyeon, Ha Seungkyu, Hong Byung-Sik, Jo Youngkwon, Kim Yongsun, Lee Kisoo, Lee Kyong, Lee Songkyo, Lim Jaehoon, Park Sung, Roh Youn, Almond John, Kim Junho, Kim Jae, Lee Haneol, Lee Kyeongpil, Nam Kyungwook, Oh Sung, Radburn-Smith Benjamin, Seo Seon-Hee, Yang Unki, Yoo Hwi, Yu Geum, Choi Minkyoo, Kim Hyunyong, Kim Ji, Lee Jason, Park Inkyu, Ryu Geonmo, Choi Young-Il, Hwang Chanwook, Lee Jongseok, Yu Intae, Dudenas Vytautas, Juodagalvis Andrius, Vaitkus Juozas, Ahmed Ijaz, Ibrahim Zainol, Md Ali Mohd, Mohamad Idris Faridah, Wan Abdullah Wan, Yusli Mohd, Zolkapli Zukhaimira, Castilla-Valdez Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo Eduard, Heredia-De La Cruz Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez Ricardo, Mejia Guisao Jhovanny, Sánchez Hernández Alberto, Carrillo Moreno Salvador, Oropeza Barrera Cristina, Vazquez Valencia Fabiola, Pedraza Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen Humberto, Uribe Estrada Cecilia, Morelos Pineda Antonio, Krofcheck David, Butler Philip, Ahmad Ashfaq, Hassan Qamar, Hoorani Hafeez, Saddique Asif, Shah Mehar, Shoaib Muhammad, Waqas Muhammad, Bialkowska Helena, Bluj Michal, Boimska Bozena, Frueboes Tomasz, Górski Maciej, Kazana Malgorzata, Nawrocki Krzysztof, Romanowska-Rybinska Katarzyna, Szleper Michal, Zalewski Piotr, Bunkowski Karol, Byszuk Adrian, Doroba Krzysztof, Kalinowski Artur, Konecki Marcin, Krolikowski Jan, Misiura Maciej, Olszewski Michal, Pyskir Andrzej, Walczak Marek, Bargassa Pedrame, Beirão da Cruz E Silva Cristóvão, Calpas Betty, Di Francesco Agostino, Faccioli Pietro, Gallinaro Michele, Hollar Jonathan, Leonardo Nuno, Lloret Iglesias Lara, Nemallapudi Mythra, Seixas Joao, Toldaiev Oleksii, Vadruccio Daniele, Varela Joao, Afanasiev Serguei, Bunin Pavel, Gavrilenko Mikhail, Golutvin Igor, Gorbunov Ilya, Kamenev Alexey, Karjavin Vladimir, Lanev Alexander, Malakhov Alexander, Matveev Viktor, Palichik Vladimir, Perelygin Victor, Shmatov Sergey, Shulha Siarhei, Skatchkov Nikolai, Smirnov Vitaly, Voytishin Nikolay, Zarubin Anatoli, Ivanov Yury, Kim Victor, Kuznetsova Ekaterina, Levchenko Petr, Murzin Victor, Oreshkin Vadim, Smirnov Igor, Sulimov Valentin, Uvarov Lev, Vavilov Sergey, Vorobyev Alexey, Andreev Yuri, Dermenev Alexander, Gninenko Sergei, Golubev Nikolai, Karneyeu Anton, Kirsanov Mikhail, Krasnikov Nikolai, Pashenkov Anatoli, Tlisov Danila, Toropin Alexander, Epshteyn Vladimir, Gavrilov Vladimir, Lychkovskaya Natalia, Popov Vladimir, Pozdnyakov Ivan, Safronov Grigory, Spiridonov Alexander, Stepennov Anton, Toms Maria, Vlasov Evgueni, Zhokin Alexander, Aushev Tagir, Bylinkin Alexander, Chistov Ruslan, Danilov Mikhail, Parygin Pavel, Philippov Dmitry, Polikarpov Sergey, Tarkovskii Evgenii, Zhemchugov Evgenii, Andreev Vladimir, Azarkin Maksim, Dremin Igor, Kirakosyan Martin, Terkulov Adel, Baskakov Alexey, Belyaev Andrey, Boos Edouard, Dubinin Mikhail, Dudko Lev, Ershov Alexander, Gribushin Andrey, Klyukhin Vyacheslav, Kodolova Olga, Lokhtin Igor, Miagkov Igor, Obraztsov Stepan, Petrushanko Sergey, Savrin Viktor, Snigirev Alexander, Blinov Vladimir, Skovpen Yuri, Shtol Dmitry, Azhgirey Igor, Bayshev Igor, Bitioukov Sergei, Elumakhov Dmitry, Kachanov Vassili, Kalinin Alexey, Konstantinov Dmitri, Krychkine Victor, Petrov Vladimir, Ryutin Roman, Sobol Andrei, Troshin Sergey, Tyurin Nikolay, Uzunian Andrey, Volkov Alexey, Adzic Petar, Cirkovic Predrag, Devetak Damir, Dordevic Milos, Milosevic Jovan, Rekovic Vladimir, Alcaraz Maestre Juan, Barrio Luna Mar, Cerrada Marcos, Colino Nicanor, De La Cruz Begona, Delgado Peris Antonio, Escalante del Valle Alberto, Fernandez Bedoya Cristina, Fernández Ramos Juan, Flix Jose, Fouz Maria, Garcia-Abia Pablo, Gonzalez Lopez Oscar, Goy Lopez Silvia, Hernandez Jose, Josa Maria, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo Antonio, Puerta Pelayo Jesus, Quintario Olmeda Adrián, Redondo Ignacio, Romero Luciano, Senghi Soares Mara, Álvarez Fernández Adrian, De Trocóniz Jorge, Missiroli Marino, Moran Dermot, Cuevas Javier, Erice Carlos, Fernandez Menendez Javier, Gonzalez Caballero Isidro, González Fernández Juan, Palencia Cortezon Enrique, Sanchez Cruz Sergio, Suárez Andrés Ignacio, Vischia Pietro, Vizan Garcia Jesus, Cabrillo Iban, Calderon Alicia, Chazin Quero Barbara, Curras Esteban, Fernandez Marcos, Garcia-Ferrero Juan, Gomez Gervasio, Lopez Virto Amparo, Marco Jesus, Martinez Rivero Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol Pablo, Matorras Francisco, Piedra Gomez Jonatan, Rodrigo Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno Alberto, Scodellaro Luca, Trevisani Nicolò, Vila Ivan, Vilar Cortabitarte Rocio, Abbaneo Duccio, Auffray Etiennette, Baillon Paul, Ball Austin, Barney David, Bianco Michele, Bloch Philippe, Bocci Andrea, Botta Cristina, Camporesi Tiziano, Castello Roberto, Cepeda Maria, Cerminara Gianluca, Chapon Emilien, Chen Yi, D'Enterria David, Dabrowski Anne, Daponte Vincenzo, David Tinoco Mendes Andre, De Gruttola Michele, De Roeck Albert, Di Marco Emanuele, Dobson Marc, Dorney Brian, Du Pree Tristan, Dünser Marc, Dupont Niels, Elliott-Peisert Anna, Everaerts Pieter, Franzoni Giovanni, Fulcher Jonathan, Funk Wolfgang, Gigi Dominique, Gill Karl, Glege Frank, Gulhan Doga, Gundacker Stefan, Guthoff Moritz, Harris Philip, Hegeman Jeroen, Innocente Vincenzo, Janot Patrick, Karacheban Olena, Kieseler Jan, Kirschenmann Henning, Knünz Valentin, Kornmayer Andreas, Kortelainen Matti, Lange Clemens, Lecoq Paul, Lourenco Carlos, Lucchini Marco, Malgeri Luca, Mannelli Marcello, Martelli Arabella, Meijers Frans, Merlin Jeremie, Mersi Stefano, Meschi Emilio, Milenovic Predrag, Moortgat Filip, Mulders Martijn, Neugebauer Hannes, Orfanelli Styliani, Orsini Luciano, Pape Luc, Perez Emmanuel, Peruzzi Marco, Petrilli Achille, Petrucciani Giovanni, Pfeiffer Andreas, Pierini Maurizio, Racz Attila, Reis Thomas, Rolandi Gigi, Rovere Marco, Sakulin Hannes, Schäfer Christoph, Schwick Christoph, Seidel Markus, Selvaggi Michele, Silva Pedro, Sphicas Paraskevas, Steggemann Jan, Stoye Markus, Tosi Mia, Treille Daniel, Triossi Andrea, Tsirou Andromachi, Veckalns Viesturs, Veres Gabor, Verweij Marta, Wardle Nicholas, Zeuner Wolfram, Bertl Willi, Caminada Lea, Deiters Konrad, Erdmann Wolfram, Horisberger Roland, Ingram Quentin, Kaestli Hans-Christian, Kotlinski Danek, Langenegger Urs, Rohe Tilman, Wiederkehr Stephan, Bachmair Felix, Bäni Lukas, Berger Pirmin, Bianchini Lorenzo, Casal Bruno, Dissertori Günther, Dittmar Michael, Donegà Mauro, Grab Christoph, Heidegger Constantin, Hits Dmitry, Hoss Jan, Kasieczka Gregor, Klijnsma Thomas, Lustermann Werner, Mangano Boris, Marionneau Matthieu, Meinhard Maren, Meister Daniel, Micheli Francesco, Musella Pasquale, Nessi-Tedaldi Francesca, Pandolfi Francesco, Pata Joosep, Pauss Felicitas, Perrin Gaël, Perrozzi Luca, Quittnat Milena, Schönenberger Myriam, Shchutska Lesya, Tavolaro Vittorio, Theofilatos Konstantinos, Vesterbacka Olsson Minna, Wallny Rainer, Zagozdzinska Agnieszka, Zhu De Hua, Aarrestad Thea, Amsler Claude, Canelli Maria, De Cosa Annapaola, Donato Silvio, Galloni Camilla, Hreus Tomas, Kilminster Benjamin, Ngadiuba Jennifer, Pinna Deborah, Rauco Giorgia, Robmann Peter, Salerno Daniel, Seitz Claudia, Zucchetta Alberto, Candelise Vieri, Doan Thi, Jain Shilpi, Khurana Raman, Kuo Chia-Ming, Lin Willis, Pozdnyakov Andrey, Yu Shin-Shan, Kumar Arun, Chang Paoti, Chao Yuan, Chen Kai-Feng, Chen Po-Hsun, Fiori Francesco, Hou George, Hsiung Yee, Liu Yueh-Feng, Lu Rong-Shyang, Miñano Moya Mercedes, Paganis Efstathios, Psallidas Andreas, Tsai Jui-Fa, Asavapibhop Burin, Kovitanggoon Kittikul, Singh Gurpreet, Srimanobhas Norraphat, Adiguzel Aytul, Bakirci Mustafa, Boran Fatma, Damarseckin Serdal, Demiroglu Zuhal, Dozen Candan, Eskut Eda, Girgis Semiray, Gokbulut Gul, Guler Yalcin, Hos Ilknur, Kangal Evrim, Kara Ozgun, Kiminsu Ugur, Oglakci Mehmet, Onengut Gulsen, Ozdemir Kadri, Ozturk Sertac, Polatoz Ayse, Sunar Cerci Deniz, Turkcapar Semra, Zorbakir Ibrahim, Zorbilmez Caglar, Bilin Bugra, Karapinar Guler, Ocalan Kadir, Yalvac Metin, Zeyrek Mehmet, Gülmez Erhan, Kaya Mithat, Kaya Ozlem, Tekten Sevgi, Yetkin Elif, Nazlim Agaras Merve, Atay Serhat, Cakir Altan, Cankocak Kerem, Grynyov Boris, Levchuk Leonid, Sorokin Pavel, Aggleton Robin, Ball Fionn, Beck Lana, Brooke James, Burns Douglas, Clement Emyr, Cussans David, Davignon Olivier, Flacher Henning, Goldstein Joel, Grimes Mark, Heath Greg, Heath Helen, Jacob Jeson, Kreczko Lukasz, Lucas Chris, Newbold Dave, Paramesvaran Sudarshan, Poll Anthony, Sakuma Tai, Seif El Nasr-Storey Sarah, Smith Dominic, Smith Vincent, Bell Ken, Belyaev Alexander, Brew Christopher, Brown Robert, Calligaris Luigi, Cieri Davide, Cockerill David, Coughlan John, Harder Kristian, Harper Sam, Olaiya Emmanuel, Petyt David, Shepherd-Themistocleous Claire, Thea Alessandro, Tomalin Ian, Williams Thomas, Bainbridge Robert, Breeze Shane, Buchmuller Oliver, Bundock Aaron, Casasso Stefano, Citron Matthew, Colling David, Corpe Louie, Dauncey Paul, Davies Gavin, De Wit Adinda, Della Negra Michel, Di Maria Riccardo, Elwood Adam, Haddad Yacine, Hall Geoffrey, Iles Gregory, James Thomas, Lane Rebecca, Laner Christian, Lyons Louis, Magnan Anne-Marie, Malik Sarah, Mastrolorenzo Luca, Matsushita Takashi, Nash Jordan, Nikitenko Alexander, Palladino Vito, Pesaresi Mark, Raymond David, Richards Alexander, Rose Andrew, Scott Edward, Seez Christopher, Shtipliyski Antoni, Summers Sioni, Tapper Alexander, Uchida Kirika, Vazquez Acosta Monica, Virdee Tejinder, Winterbottom Daniel, Wright Jack, Zenz Seth, Cole Joanne, Hobson Peter, Khan Akram, Kyberd Paul, Reid Ivan, Symonds Philip, Teodorescu Liliana, Turner Mark, Borzou Ahmad, Call Kenneth, Dittmann Jay, Hatakeyama Kenichi, Liu Hongxuan, Pastika Nathaniel, Smith Caleb, Bartek Rachel, Dominguez Aaron, Buccilli Andrew, Cooper Seth, Henderson Conor, Rumerio Paolo, West Christopher, Arcaro Daniel, Avetisyan Aram, Bose Tulika, Gastler Daniel, Rankin Dylan, Richardson Clint, Rohlf James, Sulak Lawrence, Zou David, Benelli Gabriele, Cutts David, Garabedian Alex, Hakala John, Heintz Ulrich, Hogan Julie, Kwok Ka, Laird Edward, Landsberg Greg, Mao Zaixing, Narain Meenakshi, Piperov Stefan, Sagir Sinan, Syarif Rizki, Band Reyer, Brainerd Christopher, Burns Dustin, Calderon de La Barca Sanchez Manuel, Chertok Maxwell, Conway John, Conway Rylan, Cox Peter, Erbacher Robin, Flores Chad, Funk Garrett, Gardner Michael, Ko Winston, Lander Richard, Mclean Christine, Mulhearn Michael, Pellett Dave, Pilot Justin, Shalhout Shalhout, Shi Mengyao, Smith John, Squires Michael, Stolp Dustin, Tos Kyle, Tripathi Mani, Wang Zhangqier, Bachtis Michail, Bravo Cameron, Cousins Robert, Dasgupta Abhigyan, Florent Alice, Hauser Jay, Ignatenko Mikhail, Mccoll Nickolas, Saltzberg David, Schnaible Christian, Valuev Vyacheslav, Bouvier Elvire, Burt Kira, Clare Robert, Ellison John, Gary J, Ghiasi Shirazi Seyyed, Hanson Gail, Heilman Jesse, Jandir Pawandeep, Kennedy Elizabeth, Lacroix Florent, Long Owen, Olmedo Negrete Manuel, Paneva Mirena, Shrinivas Amithabh, Si Weinan, Wang Long, Wei Hua, Wimpenny Stephen, Yates Brent, Branson James, Cittolin Sergio, Derdzinski Mark, Hashemi Bobak, Holzner André, Klein Daniel, Kole Gouranga, Krutelyov Vyacheslav, Letts James, Macneill Ian, Masciovecchio Mario, Olivito Dominick, Padhi Sanjay, Pieri Marco, Sani Matteo, Sharma Vivek, Simon Sean, Tadel Matevz, Vartak Adish, Wasserbaech Steven, Wood John, Würthwein Frank, Yagil Avraham, Zevi Della Porta Giovanni, Amin Nick, Bhandari Rohan, Bradmiller-Feld John, Campagnari Claudio, Dishaw Adam, Dutta Valentina, Franco Sevilla Manuel, George Christopher, Golf Frank, Gouskos Loukas, Gran Jason, Heller Ryan, Incandela Joe, Mullin Sam, Ovcharova Ana, Qu Huilin, Richman Jeffrey, Stuart David, Suarez Indara, Yoo Jaehyeok, Anderson Dustin, Bendavid Joshua, Bornheim Adolf, Lawhorn Jay, Newman Harvey, Nguyen Thong, Pena Cristian, Spiropulu Maria, Vlimant Jean-Roch, Xie Si, Zhang Zhicai, Zhu Ren-Yuan, Andrews Michael, Ferguson Thomas, Mudholkar Tanmay, Paulini Manfred, Russ James, Sun Menglei, Vogel Helmut, Vorobiev Igor, Weinberg Marc, Cumalat John, Ford William, Jensen Frank, Johnson Andrew, Krohn Michael, Leontsinis Stefanos, Mulholland Troy, Stenson Kevin, Wagner Stephen, Alexander James, Chaves Jorge, Chu Jennifer, Dittmer Susan, Mcdermott Kevin, Mirman Nathan, Patterson Juliet, Rinkevicius Aurelijus, Ryd Anders, Skinnari Louise, Soffi Livia, Tan Shao, Tao Zhengcheng, Thom Julia, Tucker Jordan, Wittich Peter, Zientek Margaret, Abdullin Salavat, Albrow Michael, Apollinari Giorgio, Apresyan Artur, Apyan Aram, Banerjee Sunanda, Bauerdick Lothar, Beretvas Andrew, Berryhill Jeffrey, Bhat Pushpalatha, Bolla Gino, Burkett Kevin, Butler Joel, Canepa Anadi, Cerati Giuseppe, Cheung Harry, Chlebana Frank, Cremonesi Matteo, Duarte Javier, Elvira Victor, Freeman Jim, Gecse Zoltan, Gottschalk Erik, Gray Lindsey, Green Dan, Grünendahl Stefan, Gutsche Oliver, Harris Robert, Hasegawa Satoshi, Hirschauer James, Hu Zhen, Jayatilaka Bodhitha, Jindariani Sergo, Johnson Marvin, Joshi Umesh, Klima Boaz, Kreis Benjamin, Lammel Stephan, Lincoln Don, Lipton Ron, Liu Miaoyuan, Liu Tiehui, Lopes de Sá Rafael, Lykken Joseph, Maeshima Kaori, Magini Nicolo, Marraffino John, Maruyama Sho, Mason David, Mcbride Patricia, Merkel Petra, Mrenna Stephen, Nahn Steve, O'Dell Vivian, Pedro Kevin, Prokofyev Oleg, Rakness Gregory, Ristori Luciano, Schneider Basil, Sexton-Kennedy Elizabeth, Soha Aron, Spalding William, Spiegel Leonard, Stoynev Stoyan, Strait James, Strobbe Nadja, Taylor Lucas, Tkaczyk Slawek, Tran Nhan, Uplegger Lorenzo, Vaandering Eric, Vernieri Caterina, Verzocchi Marco, Vidal Richard, Wang Michael, Weber Hannsjoerg, Whitbeck Andrew, Acosta Darin, Avery Paul, Bortignon Pierluigi, Bourilkov Dimitri, Brinkerhoff Andrew, Carnes Andrew, Carver Matthew, Curry David, Das Souvik, Field Richard, Furic Ivan-Kresimir, Konigsberg Jacobo, Korytov Andrey, Kotov Khristian, Ma Peisen, Matchev Konstantin, Mei Hualin, Mitselmakher Guenakh, Rank Douglas, Sperka David, Terentyev Nikolay, Thomas Laurent, Wang Jian, Wang Sean-Jiun, Yelton John, Joshi Yagya, Linn Stephan, Markowitz Pete, Rodriguez Jorge, Ackert Andrew, Adams Todd, Askew Andrew, Hagopian Sharon, Hagopian Vasken, Johnson Kurtis, Kolberg Ted, Martinez German, Perry Thomas, Prosper Harrison, Saha Anirban, Santra Arka, Yohay Rachel, Baarmand Marc, Bhopatkar Vallary, Colafranceschi Stefano, Hohlmann Marcus, Noonan Daniel, Roy Titas, Yumiceva Francisco, Adams Mark, Apanasevich Leonard, Berry Douglas, Betts Russell, Cavanaugh Richard, Chen Xuan, Evdokimov Olga, Gerber Cecilia, Hangal Dhanush, Hofman David, Jung Kurt, Kamin Jason, Sandoval Gonzalez Irving, Tonjes Marguerite, Trauger Hallie, Varelas Nikos, Wang Hui, Wu Zhenbin, Zhang Jingyu, Bilki Burak, Clarida Warren, Dilsiz Kamuran, Durgut Süleyman, Gandrajula Reddy, Haytmyradov Maksat, Khristenko Viktor, Merlo Jean-Pierre, Mermerkaya Hamit, Mestvirishvili Alexi, Moeller Anthony, Nachtman Jane, Ogul Hasan, Onel Yasar, Ozok Ferhat, Penzo Aldo, Snyder Christina, Tiras Emrah, Wetzel James, Yi Kai, Blumenfeld Barry, Cocoros Alice, Eminizer Nicholas, Fehling David, Feng Lei, Gritsan Andrei, Maksimovic Petar, Roskes Jeffrey, Sarica Ulascan, Swartz Morris, Xiao Meng, You Can, Al-Bataineh Ayman, Baringer Philip, Bean Alice, Boren Samuel, Bowen James, Castle James, Khalil Sadia, Kropivnitskaya Anna, Majumder Devdatta, Mcbrayer William, Murray Michael, Royon Christophe, Sanders Stephen, Schmitz Erich, Stringer Robert, Tapia Takaki Daniel, Wang Quan, Ivanov Andrew, Kaadze Ketino, Maravin Yurii, Mohammadi Abdollah, Saini Lovedeep, Skhirtladze Nikoloz, Toda Sachiko, Rebassoo Finn, Wright Douglas, Anelli Christopher, Baden Drew, Baron Owen, Belloni Alberto, Calvert Brian, Eno Sarah, Ferraioli Charles, Hadley Nicholas, Jabeen Shabnam, Jeng Geng-Yuan, Kellogg Richard, Kunkle Joshua, Mignerey Alice, Ricci-Tam Francesca, Shin Young, Skuja Andris, Tonwar Suresh, Abercrombie Daniel, Allen Brandon, Azzolini Virginia, Barbieri Richard, Baty Austin, Bi Ran, Brandt Stephanie, Busza Wit, Cali Ivan, D'Alfonso Mariarosaria, Demiragli Zeynep, Gomez Ceballos Guillelmo, Goncharov Maxim, Hsu Dylan, Iiyama Yutaro, Innocenti Gian, Klute Markus, Kovalskyi Dmytro, Lai Yue, Lee Yen-Jie, Levin Andrew, Luckey Paul, Maier Benedikt, Marini Andrea, Mcginn Christopher, Mironov Camelia, Narayanan Siddharth, Niu Xinmei, Paus Christoph, Roland Christof, Roland Gunther, Salfeld-Nebgen Jakob, Stephans George, Tatar Kaya, Velicanu Dragos, Wang Jing, Wang Ta-Wei, Wyslouch Bolek, Benvenuti Alberto, Chatterjee Rajdeep, Evans Andrew, Hansen Peter, Kalafut Sean, Kubota Yuichi, Lesko Zachary, Mans Jeremy, Nourbakhsh Shervin, Ruckstuhl Nicole, Rusack Roger, Turkewitz Jared, Acosta John, Oliveros Sandra, Avdeeva Ekaterina, Bloom Kenneth, Claes Daniel, Fangmeier Caleb, Gonzalez Suarez Rebeca, Kamalieddin Rami, Kravchenko Ilya, Monroy Jose, Siado Joaquin, Snow Gregory, Stieger Benjamin, Alyari Maral, Dolen James, Godshalk Andrew, Harrington Charles, Iashvili Ia, Nguyen Duong, Parker Ashley, Rappoccio Salvatore, Roozbahani Bahareh, Alverson George, Barberis Emanuela, Hortiangtham Apichart, Massironi Andrea, Morse David, Nash David, Orimoto Toyoko, Teixeira de Lima Rafael, Trocino Daniele, Wood Darien, Bhattacharya Saptaparna, Charaf Otman, Hahn Kristan, Mucia Nicholas, Odell Nathaniel, Pollack Brian, Schmitt Michael, Sung Kevin, Trovato Marco, Velasco Mayda, Dev Nabarun, Hildreth Michael, Hurtado Anampa Kenyi, Jessop Colin, Karmgard Daniel, Kellams Nathan, Lannon Kevin, Loukas Nikitas, Marinelli Nancy, Meng Fanbo, Mueller Charles, Musienko Yuri, Planer Michael, Reinsvold Allison, Ruchti Randy, Smith Geoffrey, Taroni Silvia, Wayne Mitchell, Wolf Matthias, Woodard Anna, Alimena Juliette, Antonelli Louis, Bylsma Ben, Durkin Lloyd, Flowers Sean, Francis Brian, Hart Andrew, Hill Christopher, Ji Weifeng, Liu Bingxuan, Luo Wuming, Puigh Darren, Winer Brian, Wulsin Howard, Benaglia Andrea, Cooperstein Stephane, Driga Olga, Elmer Peter, Hardenbrook Joshua, Hebda Philip, Higginbotham Samuel, Lange David, Luo Jingyu, Marlow Daniel, Mei Kelvin, Ojalvo Isabel, Olsen James, Palmer Christopher, Piroué Pierre, Stickland David, Tully Christopher, Malik Sudhir, Norberg Scarlet, Barker Anthony, Barnes Virgil, Folgueras Santiago, Gutay Laszlo, Jha Manoj, Jones Matthew, Jung Andreas, Khatiwada Ajeeta, Miller David, Neumeister Norbert, Peng Cheng-Chieh, Schulte Jan-Frederik, Sun Jian, Wang Fuqiang, Xie Wei, Cheng Tongguang, Parashar Neeti, Stupak John, Adair Antony, Akgun Bora, Chen Zhenyu, Ecklund Karl, Geurts Frank, Guilbaud Maxime, Li Wei, Michlin Benjamin, Northup Michael, Padley Brian, Roberts Jay, Rorie Jamal, Tu Zhoudunming, Zabel James, Bodek Arie, De Barbaro Pawel, Demina Regina, Duh Yi-Ting, Ferbel Thomas, Galanti Mario, Garcia-Bellido Aran, Han Jiyeon, Hindrichs Otto, Khukhunaishvili Aleko, Lo Kin, Tan Ping, Verzetti Mauro, Ciesielski Robert, Goulianos Konstantin, Mesropian Christina, Agapitos Antonis, Chou John, Gershtein Yuri, Gómez Espinosa Tirso, Halkiadakis Eva, Heindl Maximilian, Hughes Elliot, Kaplan Steven, Kunnawalkam Elayavalli Raghav, Kyriacou Savvas, Lath Amitabh, Montalvo Roy, Nash Kevin, Osherson Marc, Saka Halil, Salur Sevil, Schnetzer Steve, Sheffield David, Somalwar Sunil, Stone Robert, Thomas Scott, Thomassen Peter, Walker Matthew, Delannoy Andrés, Foerster Mark, Heideman Joseph, Riley Grant, Rose Keith, Spanier Stefan, Thapa Krishna, Bouhali Othmane, Castaneda Hernandez Alfredo, Celik Ali, Dalchenko Mykhailo, De Mattia Marco, Delgado Andrea, Dildick Sven, Eusebi Ricardo, Gilmore Jason, Huang Tao, Kamon Teruki, Mueller Ryan, Pakhotin Yuriy, Patel Rishi, Perloff Alexx, Perniè Luca, Rathjens Denis, Safonov Alexei, Tatarinov Aysen, Ulmer Keith, Akchurin Nural, Damgov Jordan, De Guio Federico, Dudero Phillip, Faulkner James, Gurpinar Emine, Kunori Shuichi, Lamichhane Kamal, Lee Sung, Libeiro Terence, Peltola Timo, Undleeb Sonaina, Volobouev Igor, Wang Zhixing, Greene Senta, Gurrola Alfredo, Janjam Ravi, Johns Willard, Maguire Charles, Melo Andrew, Ni Hong, Sheldon Paul, Tuo Shengquan, Velkovska Julia, Xu Qiao, Arenton Michael, Barria Patrizia, Cox Bradley, Hirosky Robert, Ledovskoy Alexander, Li Hengne, Neu Christopher, Sinthuprasith Tutanon, Sun Xin, Wang Yanchu, Wolfe Evan, Xia Fan, Harr Robert, Karchin Paul, Sturdy Jared, Zaleski Shawn, Brodski Michael, Buchanan James, Caillol Cécile, Dasu Sridhara, Dodd Laura, Duric Senka, Gomber Bhawna, Grothe Monika, Herndon Matthew, Hervé Alain, Hussain Usama, Klabbers Pamela, Lanaro Armando, Levine Aaron, Long Kenneth, Loveless Richard, Pierro Giuseppe, Polese Giovanni, Ruggles Tyler, Savin Alexander, Smith Nicholas, Smith Wesley, Taylor Devin, Woods Nathaniel,
    Read the publication

2015

There is 1 publications for the year 2015 :

2003

There is 1 publications for the year 2003 :

There is no resume for this user on HAL