Guillaume Blanc

Title :
  • DR-Directeur de Recherche
Equipe :
  • MEB-Microbiologie Environnementale et Biotechnologies
Contact information
guillaume.blanc_AT_mio.osupytheas.fr
+33-(0)4-86-09-05-45
Mediterranean Institute of Oceanography (MIO)
Campus de Luminy case 901
163 Av. de Luminy
13288 Marseille cedex 9

2022

There are 2 publications for the year 2022 :

2021

There are 6 publications for the year 2021 :
  • Modernization Before Industrialization: Cultural Roots of the Demographic Transition in France

    Authors : Blanc Guillaume,
    Read the publication
  • Pacmanvirus S19, the Second Pacmanvirus Isolated from Sewage Waters in Oran, Algeria

    Authors : Blanc Guillaume, Geballa-Koukoulas Khalil, Abdi Souhila, La Scola Bernard, Andreani Julien,
    Read the publication
  • A global metagenomic map of urban microbiomes and antimicrobial resistance

    Authors : Danko David, Bezdan Daniela, Afshin Evan, Ahsanuddin Sofia, Bhattacharya Chandrima, Butler Daniel, Chng Kern Rei, Donnellan Daisy, Hecht Jochen, Jackson Katelyn, Kuchin Katerina, Karasikov Mikhail, Lyons Abigail, Mak Lauren, Meleshko Dmitry, Mustafa Harun, Mutai Beth, Neches Russell, Ng Amanda, Nikolayeva Olga, Nikolayeva Tatyana, Png Eileen, Ryon Krista, Sanchez Jorge, Shaaban Heba, Sierra Maria, Thomas Dominique, Young Ben, Abudayyeh Omar, Alicea Josue, Bhattacharyya Malay, Blekhman Ran, Castro-Nallar Eduardo, Cañas Ana, Chatziefthimiou Aspassia, Crawford Robert, de Filippis Francesca, Deng Youping, Desnues Christelle, Dias-Neto Emmanuel, Dybwad Marius, Elhaik Eran, Ercolini Danilo, Frolova Alina, Gankin Dennis, Gootenberg Jonathan, Graf Alexandra, Green David, Hajirasouliha Iman, Hastings Jaden J.A., Hernandez Mark, Iraola Gregorio, Jang Soojin, Kahles Andre, Kelly Frank, Knights Kaymisha, Kyrpides Nikos, Łabaj Paweł, Lee Patrick K.H., Leung Marcus H.Y., Ljungdahl Per, Mason-Buck Gabriella, Mcgrath Ken, Meydan Cem, Mongodin Emmanuel, Moraes Milton Ozorio, Nagarajan Niranjan, Nieto-Caballero Marina, Noushmehr Houtan, Oliveira Manuela, Ossowski Stephan, Osuolale Olayinka, Özcan Orhan, Paez-Espino David, Rascovan Nicolás, Richard Hugues, Rätsch Gunnar, Schriml Lynn, Semmler Torsten, Sezerman Osman, Shi Leming, Shi Tieliu, Siam Rania, Song Le Huu, Suzuki Haruo, Court Denise Syndercombe, Tighe Scott, Tong Xinzhao, Udekwu Klas, Ugalde Juan, Valentine Brandon, Vassilev Dimitar, Vayndorf Elena, Velavan Thirumalaisamy, Wu Jun, Zambrano María, Zhu Jifeng, Zhu Sibo, Mason Christopher, Albuquerque Gabriela, Alexiev Alex, Ali Kalyn, Alvarado-Arnez Lucia, Aly Sarh, Amachee Jennifer, Amorim Maria, Ampadu Majelia, Amran Muhammad Al-Fath, An Nala, Andrew Watson, Andrianjakarivony Harilanto, Angelov Michael, Antelo Verónica, Aquino Catharine, Aranguren Álvaro, Araujo Luiza, Vasquez Arevalo Hitler Francois, Arevalo Jenny, Arnan Carme, Alvarado Arnez Lucia Elena, Arredondo Fernanda, Arthur Matthew, Asenjo Freddy, Aung Thomas Saw, Auvinet Juliette, Aventin Nuria, Ayaz Sadaf, Baburyan Silva, Bakere Abd-Manaaf, Bakhl Katrin, Bartelli Thais, Batdelger Erdenetsetseg, Baudon François, Becher Kevin, Bello Carla, Benchouaia Médine, Benisty Hannah, Benoiston Anne-Sophie, Benson Joseph, Benítez Diego, Bernardes Juliana, Bertrand Denis, Beurmann Silvia, Bitard-Feildel Tristan, Bittner Lucie, Black Christina, Blanc Guillaume, Blyther Brittany, Bode Toni, Boeri Julia, Boldgiv Bazartseren, Bolzli Kevin, Bordigoni Alexia, Borrelli Ciro, Bouchard Sonia, Bouly Jean-Pierre, Boyd Alicia, Branco Gabriela, Breschi Alessandra, Brindefalk Björn, Brion Christian, Briones Alan, Buczansla Paulina, Burke Catherine, Burrell Aszia, Butova Alina, Buttar Irvind, Bynoe Jalia, Bönigk Sven, Bøifot Kari, Caballero Hiram, Cai Xiao Wen, Calderon Dayana, Cantillo Angela, Carbajo Miguel, Carbone Alessandra, Cardenas Anais, Carrillo Katerine, Casalot Laurie, Castro Sofia, Castro Ana, Castro Astred, Castro Ana Valeria B., Cawthorne Simone, Cedillo Jonathan, Chaker Salama, Chalangal Jasna, Chan Allison, Chasapi Anastasia, Chatziefthimiou Starr, Chaudhuri Sreya Ray, Chavan Akash Keluth, Chavez Francisco, Chem Gregory, Chen Xiaoqing, Chen Michelle, Chen Jenn-Wei, Chernomoretz Ariel, Chettouh Allaeddine, Cheung Daisy, Chicas Diana, Chiu Shirley, Choudhry Hira, Chrispin Carl, Ciaramella Kianna, Cifuentes Erika, Cohen Jake, Coil David, Collin Sylvie, Conger Colleen, Conte Romain, Corsi Flavia, Cossio Cecilia, Costa Ana, Cuebas Delisia, D’alessandro Bruno, Dahlhausen Katherine, Darling Aaron, Das Pujita, Davenport Lucinda, David Laurent, Davidson Natalie, Dayama Gargi, Delmas Stéphane, Deng Chris, Dequeker Chloé, Desert Alexandre, Devi Monika, Dezem Felipe, Dias Clara, Donahoe Timothy Ryan, Dorado Sonia, Dorsey Lashonda, Dotsenko Valeriia, Du Steven, Dutan Alexandra, Eady Naya, Eisen Jonathan, Elaskandrany Miar, Epping Lennard, Escalera-Antezana Juan, Ettinger Cassie, Faiz Iqra, Fan Luice, Farhat Nadine, Faure Emile, Fauzi Fazlina, Feigin Charlie, Felice Skye, Ferreira Laís Pereira, Figueroa Gabriel, Fleiss Aubin, Flores Denisse, Velasco Flores Jhovana, Fonseca Marcos A.S., Foox Jonathan, Forero Juan Carlos, Francis Aaishah, French Kelly, Fresia Pablo, Friedman Jacob, Fuentes Jaime, Galipon Josephine, Garcia Mathilde, Garcia Laura, García Catalina, Geiger Annie, Gerner Samuel, Ghose Sonia, Giang Dao Phuong, Giménez Matías, Giovannelli Donato, Githae Dedan, Gkotzis Spyridon, Godoy Liliana, Goldman Samantha, Gonnet Gaston, Gonzalez Juana, Gonzalez Andrea, Gonzalez-Poblete Camila, Gray Andrew, Gregory Tranette, Greselle Charlotte, Guasco Sophie, Guerra Juan, Gurianova Nika, Haehr Wolfgang, Halary Sebastien, Hartkopf Felix, Hawkins-Zafarnia Arya, Hazrin-Chong Nur Hazlin, Helfrich Eric, Hell Eva, Henry Tamera, Hernandez Samuel, Hernandez Pilar Lopez, Hess-Homeier David, Hittle Lauren, Hoan Nghiem Xuan, Holik Aliaksei, Homma Chiaki, Hoxie Irene, Huber Michael, Humphries Elizabeth, Hyland Stephanie, Hässig Andrea, Häusler Roland, Hüsser Nathalie, Petit Robert, Iderzorig Badamnyambuu, Igarashi Mizuki, Iqbal Shaikh, Ishikawa Shino, Ishizuka Sakura, Islam Sharah, Islam Riham, Ito Kohei, Ito Sota, Ito Takayuki, Ivankovic Tomislav, Iwashiro Tomoki, Jackson Sarah, Jacobs Joann, James Marisano, Jaubert Marianne, Jerier Marie-Laure, Jiminez Esmeralda, Jinfessa Ayantu, de Jong Ymke, Joo Hyun Woo, Jospin Guilllaume, Kajita Takema, Ahmad Kassim Affifah Saadah, Kato Nao, Kaur Amrit, Kaur Inderjit, de Souza Gomes Kehdy Fernanda, Khadka Vedbar, Khan Shaira, Khavari Mahshid, Ki Michelle, Kim Gina, Kim Hyung Jun, Kim Sangwan, King Ryan, Kolomonaco Giuseppe, Koag Ellen, Kobko-Litskevitch Nadezhda, Korshevniuk Maryna, Kozhar Michael, Krebs Jonas, Kubota Nanami, Kuklin Andrii, Kumar Sheelta, Kwong Rachel, Kwong Lawrence, Lafontaine Ingrid, Lago Juliana, Lai Tsoi Ying, Laine Elodie, Laiola Manolo, Lakhneko Olha, Lamba Isha, de Lamotte Gerardo, Lannes Romain, de Lazzari Eleonora, Leahy Madeline, Lee Hyunjung, Lee Yunmi, Lee Lucy, Lemaire Vincent, Leong Emily, Lewandowska Dagmara, Li Chenhao, Liang Weijun, Lin Moses, Lisboa Priscilla, Litskevitch Anna, Liu Eric Minwei, Liu Tracy, Livia Mayra Arauco, Lo Yui Him, Losim Sonia, Loubens Manon, Lu Jennifer, Lykhenko Olexandr, Lysakova Simona, Mahmoud Salah, Majid Sara Abdul, Makogon Natalka, Maldonado Denisse, Mallari Krizzy, Malta Tathiane, Mamun Maliha, Manoir Dimitri, Marchandon German, Marciniak Natalia, Marinovic Sonia, Marques Brunna, Mathews Nicole, Matsuzaki Yuri, Matthys Vincent, May Madelyn, Mccomb Elias, Meagher Annabelle, Melamed Adiell, Menary Wayne, Mendez Katterinne, Mendez Ambar, Mendy Irène Mauricette, Meng Irene, Menon Ajay, Menor Mark, Meoded Roy, Merino Nancy, Miah Karishma, Mignotte Mathilde, Miketic Tanja, Miranda Wilson, Mitsios Athena, Miura Ryusei, Miyake Kunihiko, Moccia Maria, Mohan Natasha, Mohsin Mohammed, Moitra Karobi, Moldes Mauricio, Molina Laura, Molinet Jennifer, Molomjamts Orgil-Erdene, Moniruzzaman Eftar, Moon Sookwon, de Oliveira Moraes Isabelle, Moreno Mario, Mosella Maritza, Moser Josef, Mozsary Christopher, Muehlbauer Amanda, Muner Oasima, Munia Muntaha, Munim Naimah, Muscat Maureen, Mustac Tatjana, Muñoz Cristina, Nadalin Francesca, Naeem Areeg, Nagy-Szakal Dorottya, Nakagawa Mayuko, Narce Ashanti, Nasu Masaki, Navarrete Irene González, Naveed Hiba, Nazario Bryan, Nedunuri Narasimha Rao, Neff Thomas, Nesimi Aida, Ng Wan Chiew, Ng Synti, Nguyen Gloria, Ngwa Elsy, Nicolas Agier, Nicolas Pierre, Nika Abdollahi, Noorzi Hosna, Nosrati Avigdor, Nunes Diana, O’brien Kathryn, O’hara Niamh, Oken Gabriella, Olawoyin Rantimi, Oliete Javier Quilez, Olmeda Kiara, Oluwadare Tolulope, Oluwadare Itunu, Ordioni Nils, Orpilla Jenessa, Orrego Jacqueline, Ortega Melissa, Osma Princess, Osuolale Israel, Osuolale Oluwatosin, Ota Mitsuki, Oteri Francesco, Oto Yuya, Ounit Rachid, Ouzounis Christos, Pakrashi Subhamitra, Paras Rachel, Pardo-Este Coral, Park Young-Ja, Pastuszek Paulina, Patel Suraj, Pathmanathan Jananan, Patrignani Andrea, Perez Manuel, Peros Ante, Persaud Sabrina, Peters Anisia, Phillips Adam, Pineda Lisbeth, Pizzi Melissa, Plaku Alma, Plaku Alketa, Pompa-Hogan Brianna, Portilla María Gabriela, Posada Leonardo, Priestman Max, Prithiviraj Bharath, Priya Sambhawa, Pugdeethosal Phanthira, Pugh Catherine, Pulatov Benjamin, Pupiec Angelika, Pyrshev Kyrylo, Qing Tao, Rahiel Saher, Rahmatulloev Savlatjon, Rajendran Kannan, Ramcharan Aneisa, Ramirez-Rojas Adan, Rana Shahryar, Ratnanandan Prashanthi, Read Timothy, Rehrauer Hubert, Richer Renee, Rivera Alexis, Rivera Michelle, Robertiello Alessandro, Robinson Courtney, Rodríguez Paula, Rojas Nayra Aguilar, Roldán Paul, Rosario Anyelic, Roth Sandra, Ruiz Maria, Boja Ruiz Stephen Eduard, Russell Kaitlan, Rybak Mariia, Sabedot Thais, Sabina Mahfuza, Saito Ikuto, Saito Yoshitaka, Malca Salas Gustavo Adolfo, Salazar Cecilia, San Kaung Myat, Sanchir Khaliun, Sankar Ryan, de Souza Santos Paulo Thiago, Saravi Zulena, Sasaki Kai, Sato Yuma, Sato Masaki, Sato Seisuke, Sato Ryo, Sato Kaisei, Sayara Nowshin, Schaaf Steffen, Schacher Oli, Schinke Anna-Lena, Schlapbach Ralph, Schori Christian, Schriml Jason, Segato Felipe, Sepulveda Felipe, Serpa Marianna, de Sessions Paola, Severyn Juan, Shakil Maheen, Shalaby Sarah, Shari Aliyah, Shim Hyenah, Shirahata Hikaru, Shiwa Yuh, da Silva Ophélie, Silva Jordana, Simon Gwenola, Singh Shaleni, Sluzek Kasia, Smith Rebecca, So Eunice, Andreu Somavilla Núria, Sonohara Yuya, Rufino de Sousa Nuno, Souza Camila, Sperry Jason, Sprinsky Nicolas, Stark Stefan, La Storia Antonietta, Suganuma Kiyoshi, Suliman Hamood, Sullivan Jill, Supie Arif Asyraf Md, Suzuki Chisato, Takagi Sora, Takahara Fumie, Takahashi Naoya, Takahashi Kou, Takeda Tomoki, Takenaka Isabella, Tanaka Soma, Tang Anyi, Man Tang Yuk, Tarcitano Emilio, Tassinari Andrea, Taye Mahdi, Terrero Alexis, Thambiraja Eunice, Thiébaut Antonin, Thomas Sade, Thomas Andrew, Togashi Yuto, Togashi Takumi, Tomaselli Anna, Tomita Masaru, Tomita Itsuki, Toth Oliver, Toussaint Nora, Tran Jennifer, Truong Catalina, Tsonev Stefan, Tsuda Kazutoshi, Tsurumaki Takafumi, Tuz Michelle, Tymoshenko Yelyzaveta, Urgiles Carmen, Usui Mariko, Vacant Sophie, Vann Laura, Velter Fabienne, Ventorino Valeria, Vera-Wolf Patricia, Vicedomini Riccardo, Suarez-Villamil Michael, Vincent Sierra, Vivancos-Koopman Renee, Wan Andrew, Wang Cindy, Warashina Tomoro, Watanabe Ayuki, Weekes Samuel, Werner Johannes, Westfall David, Wieler Lothar, Williams Michelle, Wolf Silver, Wong Brian, Wong Yan Ling, Wong Tyler, Wright Rasheena, Wunderlin Tina, Yamanaka Ryota, Yang Jingcheng, Yano Hirokazu, Yeh George, Yemets Olena, Yeskova Tetiana, Yoshikawa Shusei, Zafar Laraib, Zhang Yang, Zhang Shu, Zhang Amy, Zheng Yuanting, Zubenko Stas, Abdullah Natasha, Abraao Marcos, Ait-Hamlat Adel, Afaq Muhammad, Al-Quaddoomi Faisal, Alam Ireen,
    Read the publication
  • The Kaumoebavirus LCC10 Genome Reveals a Unique Gene Strand Bias among “Extended Asfarviridae”

    Authors : Geballa-Koukoulas Khalil, Andreani Julien, La Scola Bernard, Blanc Guillaume,
    Read the publication
  • Phylogenomic fingerprinting of tempo and functions of horizontal gene transfer within ochrophytes

    Authors : Dorrell Richard, Villain Adrien, Perez-Lamarque Benoît, Audren de Kerdrel Guillemette, Mccallum Giselle, Watson Andrew, Ait-Mohamed Ouardia, Alberti Adriana A., Corre Erwann, Frischkorn Kyle, Pierella Karlusich Juan, Pelletier Eric, Morlon Hélène, Bowler Chris, Blanc Guillaume,
    Read the publication
  • A high rate algal pond hosting a dynamic community of RNA viruses

    Authors : Chase Emily E, Monteil-Bouchard Sonia, Gobet Angélique, Andrianjakarivony Felana H, Desnues Christelle, Blanc Guillaume,
    Read the publication

2020

There are 4 publications for the year 2020 :

2019

There are 2 publications for the year 2019 :
  • The lichen symbiosis re-viewed through the genomes of Cladonia grayi and its algal partner Asterochloris glomerata

    Authors : Armaleo Daniele, Müller Olaf, Lutzoni François, Blanc Guillaume, Bode Helge B, Collart Frank R, Dal Grande Francesco, Dietrich Fred, Grigoriev Igor V, Joneson Suzanne, Kuo Alan, Larsen Peter Gorm, Logsdon John M, López David, Martin Francis, May Susan P, Mcdonald Tami R, Merchant Sabeeha S, Miao Vivian, Morin Emmanuelle, Oono Ryoko, Pellegrini Matteo, Rubinstein Nimrod, Virginia Sanchez-Puerta Maria, Savelkoul Elizabeth, Schmitt Imke, Slot Jason C, Soanes Darren, Szövényi Péter, Talbot Nicholas J, Veneault-Fourrey Claire, Xavier Basil B,
    Read the publication
  • LSST: from Science Drivers to Reference Design and Anticipated Data Products

    Authors : Ivezić Željko, Kahn Steven M., Tyson J.Anthony, Abel Bob, Acosta Emily, Allsman Robyn, Alonso David, Alsayyad Yusra, Anderson Scott F., Andrew John, Angel James Roger P., Angeli George Z., Ansari Reza, Antilogus Pierre, Araujo Constanza, Armstrong Robert, Arndt Kirk T., Astier Pierre, Aubourg Éric, Auza Nicole, Axelrod Tim S., Bard Deborah J., Barr Jeff D., Barrau Aurelien, Bartlett James G., Bauer Amanda E., Bauman Brian J., Baumont Sylvain, Bechtol Ellen, Bechtol Keith, Becker Andrew C., Becla Jacek, Beldica Cristina, Bellavia Steve, Bianco Federica B., Biswas Rahul, Blanc Guillaume, Blazek Jonathan, Blandford Roger D., Bloom Josh S., Bogart Joanne, Bond Tim W., Booth Michael T., Borgland Anders W., Borne Kirk, Bosch James F., Boutigny Dominique, Brackett Craig A., Bradshaw Andrew, Brandt William Nielsen, Brown Michael E., Bullock James S., Burchat Patricia, Burke David L., Cagnoli Gianpietro, Calabrese Daniel, Callahan Shawn, Callen Alice L., Carlin Jeffrey L., Carlson Erin L., Chandrasekharan Srinivasan, Charles-Emerson Glenaver, Chesley Steve, Cheu Elliott C., Chiang Hsin-Fang, Chiang James, Chirino Carol, Chow Derek, Ciardi David R., Claver Charles F., Cohen-Tanugi Johann, Cockrum Joseph J., Coles Rebecca, Connolly Andrew J., Cook Kem H., Cooray Asantha, Covey Kevin R., Cribbs Chris, Cui Wei, Cutri Roc, Daly Philip N., Daniel Scott F., Daruich Felipe, Daubard Guillaume, Daues Greg, Dawson William, Delgado Francisco, Dellapenna Alfred, Peyster Robert De, de Val-Borro Miguel, Digel Seth W., Doherty Peter, Dubois Richard, Dubois-Felsmann Gregory P., Durech Josef, Economou Frossie, Eifler Tim, Eracleous Michael, Emmons Benjamin L., Fausti Neto Angelo, Ferguson Henry, Figueroa Enrique, Fisher-Levine Merlin, Focke Warren, Foss Michael D., Frank James, Freemon Michael D., Gangler Emmanuel, Gawiser Eric, Geary John C., Gee Perry, Geha Marla, Gessner Charles J.B., Gibson Robert R., Gilmore D.Kirk, Glanzman Thomas, Glick William, Goldina Tatiana, Goldstein Daniel A., Goodenow Iain, Graham Melissa L., Gressler William J., Gris Philippe, Guy Leanne P., Guyonnet Augustin, Haller Gunther, Harris Ron, Hascall Patrick A., Haupt Justine, Hernandez Fabio, Herrmann Sven, Hileman Edward, Hoblitt Joshua, Hodgson John A., Hogan Craig, Howard James D., Huang Dajun, Huffer Michael E., Ingraham Patrick, Innes Walter R., Jacoby Suzanne H., Jain Bhuvnesh, Jammes Fabrice, Jee James, Jenness Tim, Jernigan Garrett, Jevremović Darko, Johns Kenneth, Johnson Anthony S., Johnson Margaret W.G., Jones R.Lynne, Juramy-Gilles Claire, Jurić Mario, Kalirai Jason S., Kallivayalil Nitya J., Kalmbach Bryce, Kantor Jeffrey P., Karst Pierre, Kasliwal Mansi M., Kelly Heather, Kessler Richard, Kinnison Veronica, Kirkby David, Knox Lloyd, Kotov Ivan V., Krabbendam Victor L., Krughoff K.Simon, Kubánek Petr, Kuczewski John, Kulkarni Shri, Ku John, Kurita Nadine R., Lage Craig S., Lambert Ron, Lange Travis, Langton J.Brian, Le Guillou Laurent, Levine Deborah, Liang Ming, Lim Kian-Tat, Lintott Chris J., Long Kevin E., Lopez Margaux, Lotz Paul J., Lupton Robert H., Lust Nate B., Macarthur Lauren A., Mahabal Ashish, Mandelbaum Rachel, Markiewicz Thomas W., Marsh Darren S., Marshall Philip J., Marshall Stuart, May Morgan, Mckercher Robert, Mcqueen Michelle, Meyers Joshua, Migliore Myriam, Miller Michelle, Mills David J., Miraval Connor, Moeyens Joachim, Moolekamp Fred E., Monet David G., Moniez Marc, Monkewitz Serge, Montgomery Christopher, Morrison Christopher B., Mueller Fritz, Muller Gary P., Arancibia Freddy Muñoz, Neill Douglas R., Newbry Scott P., Nief Jean-Yves, Nomerotski Andrei, Nordby Martin, O'Connor Paul, Oliver John, Olivier Scot S., Olsen Knut, O'Mullane William, Ortiz Sandra, Osier Shawn, Owen Russell E., Pain Reynald, Palecek Paul E., Parejko John K., Parsons James B., Pease Nathan M., Peterson J.Matt, Peterson John R., Petravick Donald L., Petrick M.E. Libby, Petry Cathy E., Pierfederici Francesco, Pietrowicz Stephen, Pike Rob, Pinto Philip A., Plante Raymond, Plate Stephen, Plutchak Joel P., Price Paul A., Prouza Michael, Radeka Veljko, Rajagopal Jayadev, Rasmussen Andrew P., Regnault Nicolas, Reil Kevin A., Reiss David J., Reuter Michael A., Ridgway Stephen T., Riot Vincent J., Ritz Steve, Robinson Sean, Roby William, Roodman Aaron, Rosing Wayne, Roucelle Cecille, Rumore Matthew R., Russo Stefano, Saha Abhijit, Sassolas Benoit, Schalk Terry L., Schellart Pim, Schindler Rafe H., Schmidt Samuel, Schneider Donald P., Schneider Michael D., Schoening William, Schumacher German, Schwamb Megan E., Sebag Jacques, Selvy Brian, Sembroski Glenn H., Seppala Lynn G., Serio Andrew, Serrano Eduardo, Shaw Richard A., Shipsey Ian, Sick Jonathan, Silvestri Nicole, Slater Colin T., Smith J.Allyn, Smith R.Chris, Sobhani Shahram, Soldahl Christine, Storrie-Lombardi Lisa, Stover Edward, Strauss Michael A., Street Rachel A., Stubbs Christopher W., Sullivan Ian S., Sweeney Donald, Swinbank John D., Szalay Alexander, Takacs Peter, Tether Stephen A., Thaler Jon J., Thayer John Gregg, Thomas Sandrine, Thornton Adam J., Thukral Vaikunth, Tice Jeffrey, Trilling David E., Turri Max, van Berg Richard, Vanden Berk Daniel, Vetter Kurt, Virieux Francoise, Vucina Tomislav, Wahl William, Walkowicz Lucianne, Walsh Brian, Walter Christopher W., Wang Daniel L., Wang Shin-Yawn, Warner Michael, Wiecha Oliver, Willman Beth, Winters Scott E., Wittman David, Wolff Sidney C., Wood-Vasey W.Michael, Wu Xiuqin, Xin Bo, Yoachim Peter, Zhan Hu,
    Read the publication

2018

There are 3 publications for the year 2018 :

2017

There are 3 publications for the year 2017 :

2016

There is 1 publications for the year 2016 :

2009

There is 1 publications for the year 2009 :

2008

There are 2 publications for the year 2008 :

2004

There is 1 publications for the year 2004 :

There is no resume for this user on HAL